Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Dobrosielski (New City, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 16 |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 |
Alex Soracchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | Q |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | 16 |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | C-F |
Kevin Khitrov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | C-S |
Benjamin Glassman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | 16 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R2 |
ALEX GORDON (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R3 |
Jai Kapoor (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | C-16 |
William White (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | 16 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | 32 |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q |
Christian Choi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Andrew Mo (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Perry Rubens (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | P1-S |
Arjun Bindra (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Soracchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Khitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Glassman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S (16 Draw) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
ALEX GORDON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
08/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jai Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arush Singhania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Choi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Andrew Mo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Perry Rubens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Arjun Bindra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap