Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Hsu (Penn Valley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | NO-F |
David Ding (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Alex Shevchouk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Joseph Yarbrough (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Jack Barrickman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Scotty Stuart (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Ethan Laby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Benedict Tessler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Aaron Lutz (-----) |
Ray Z Ma (-----) Aaron Sun (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F |
Aaron Lutz (-----) |
David Xin (-----) Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | 16 |
Justin Cockerham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | W-S |
Cyrus Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Luke Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Christian Schmitz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Scott Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Henry Ye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Christian Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Joseph Procopio (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Adi Shankar (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Justin Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kurt Chiong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
David Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Stone Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Shevchouk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph Yarbrough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Barrickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Scotty Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Laby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benedict Tessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Lutz (-----) | 8-2 |
Ray Z Ma (-----) Aaron Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Lutz (-----) | 9-7 |
David Xin (-----) Stone Xin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Cockerham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | ||
07/26/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cyrus Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series III (DR-L7) | ||
07/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christian Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Scott Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Fireworks Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Procopio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Stone Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gavin Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Adi Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kurt Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap