Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Roark (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Ashvvath Vijay | L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Jordan Oberbillig | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Barrow Solomon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Baye Popek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Charlie Church (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R2 |
David Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 |
Raja Mehendale (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Jacob Sours (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Andrew Gregory (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Grayson Butler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Jack Vawrinek (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Raja Mehendale (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
William Covin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Max Hoener (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Kai Turner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Alex Linkfield (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Charlie Church (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
David Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Lance Luong (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Aryon Nath (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Joel Cousin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Alex Ryan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Ajay Esukapalli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 |
Jack Wimberly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Tej Dhingra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Shivam Siddaiya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Alexander Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Shereef Kamel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ashvvath Vijay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jordan Oberbillig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Barrow Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Baye Popek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Charlie Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raja Mehendale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Sours (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA August Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grayson Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jack Vawrinek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Raja Mehendale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/18/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | William Covin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Hoener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/28/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alex Linkfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Charlie Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - ELDORADO COUNTRY CLUB (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Lance Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aryon Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jonas Aronsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Joel Cousin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alex Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ajay Esukapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jack Wimberly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tej Dhingra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shivam Siddaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shereef Kamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap