Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiden Zhang (Weston, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R4 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R1 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Adarsh Rajesh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Jack Kidd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Roth (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Steven Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Kevin Hou (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Henry McDevitt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Siyu Lin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Finn Greene (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Roth (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | C-Q |
Ronit Mood (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | 16 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Minglang Du (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Alex Mao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Jacob Giglia (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Leyton Flynn (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 |
Alex Mao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ajinkya Rao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 |
Christopher Jia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R3 |
Richard Smith-Faniants (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R2 |
Rory McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R1 |
Charles Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R3 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R1 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R2 |
Adarsh Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R3 |
Mingxuan Du (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | R1 |
Charles Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R3 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R2 |
Christopher Jia (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R1 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Lance Taylor (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ethan Pearlstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Jacob Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Dohun Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Krithan Gaddam (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adarsh Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Kidd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jacob Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Steven Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kevin Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Henry McDevitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Siyu Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Finn Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ronit Mood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Minglang Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jacob Giglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Leyton Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ajinkya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
07/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christopher Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Richard Smith-Faniants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rory McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College- Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) & 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charles Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Adarsh Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mingxuan Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12 (Green Ball) , 12-14 (Yellow Ball) Summer Circuit Championships | ||
06/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charles Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Samuel Birnstengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Christopher Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Lance Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Pearlstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jacob Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dohun Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 12’s & 16’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Krithan Gaddam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap