Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Akshay Rosser (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R1 |
Sullivan Woodburn (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R2 |
Collin Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R4 |
Ridhaan Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R5 |
AKIL KANNAN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-S |
Andrew Platte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-Q |
Aarav Subramanian (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Carlos Samuel Taveras-Salguero (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | R1 |
Yash Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | R2 |
Sullivan Woodburn (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | R3 |
Vikram Sermadevi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | R6 |
Sebastian Condez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R3 |
Samuel Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R2 |
Adrian Quesada Morales (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R1 |
Andrei Crossman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | R1 |
Jave Jocelin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | R2 |
Jameson Duss (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | R3 |
Ben Ristow (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | R6 |
Neil Sanyal (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R2 |
Parker Saunders (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R1 |
Gautama Narula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R3 |
Matthias McDanald (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | R1 |
Agastya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | R2 |
Blake Holland (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | R4 |
Matthias McDanald (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | R5 |
Jameson Duss (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R3 |
Carson Crismond (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R1 |
Agastya Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | R1 |
Aarav Subramanian (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | R2 |
james deHechavarria (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | R3 |
Ben Stanley (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | R4 |
Henry Prediletto (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | R5 |
Tanner Storlie (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R1 |
Ben Ristow (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R2 |
Arjun Vemuri (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R4 |
Tyler Baird (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R5 |
Paul Huning (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | R1 |
Josiah Jones (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | R2 |
Tanner Storlie (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | R6 |
Agastya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | R11 |
Ben Ristow (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sullivan Woodburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Collin Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ridhaan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | AKIL KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Platte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Subramanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlos Samuel Taveras-Salguero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yash Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sullivan Woodburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vikram Sermadevi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Condez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Samuel Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Adrian Quesada Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andrei Crossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jave Jocelin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jameson Duss (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ben Ristow (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf L7 | ||
02/24/2024 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Neil Sanyal (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
02/19/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Saunders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
02/19/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gautama Narula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
02/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthias McDanald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Agastya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Blake Holland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | ||
02/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthias McDanald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Queens Harbor L7 | ||
02/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jameson Duss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
01/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Carson Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
01/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Agastya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aarav Subramanian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | james deHechavarria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ben Stanley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henry Prediletto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 Masters | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tanner Storlie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ben Ristow (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Arjun Vemuri (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Tyler Baird (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Paul Huning (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Josiah Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tanner Storlie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | ||
09/09/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Agastya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing L7 Grand Slam | ||
09/09/2023 | R11 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ben Ristow (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap