Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alaina LiSanti (Flemington, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 3RD |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | S |
Blair Gill (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | Q |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 16 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
Neha Guru (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-16Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Tola Glowacka (-----) Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | 3RD |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | S |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | F |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Hana Nouaime (-----) Emma Perkins (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | S |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Gisele Tang (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | Q |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | 16 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | Q |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Ellyana Jacobs (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Philippa Roy (-----) |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Reya Coe (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | NW-F |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | NW-F |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Anastasia Samets (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | NO-S |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | NO-S |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Devon Connerly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Emma Haswell (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
Jaden Brady (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | F |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 16 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 3RD |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Grace Li (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | F |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | S |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Amy Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | C-16 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 16 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 32 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | 64 |
Imani Jean (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Willow Renton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-0 | SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sydney Langer (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Neha Guru (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 8-1 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) Olivia Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 8-5 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) Emma Perkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 9-8 |
Gisele Tang (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Miranda Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 8-4 |
Ellyana Jacobs (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Philippa Roy (-----) | 9-8 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Reya Coe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | Def |
Anastasia Samets (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 8-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 8-2 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devon Connerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI: Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 8-1 |
Emma Haswell (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Carr (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaden Brady (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Peyton Philemon (-----) | 8-3 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 6-4 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Peyton Philemon (-----) | 8-6 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-2 | Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Carr (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Peyton Philemon (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 9-7 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Sarah Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 8-1 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-2 | Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miranda Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | Def |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Grace Li (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amy Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Gravy Bowl at Mountainside Racquet Club G18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap