Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alan Shum (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | 16 |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | C-Q |
Zachary McCawley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | C-S |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | C-Q |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | 16 |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-S |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
MOTIAN QIAN (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
miguel pimenta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Luke Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
Abner Yu (-----) Geet Pondala (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-Q |
Yuping Dai (-----) |
W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-16Q |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Matias Fiorito (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-S |
Jack Silver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | 16 |
Marton Leber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Marton Leber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | C-Q |
Matias Fiorito (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | F |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Jayeesh Kondlapudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Yuping Dai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R3 |
Matthew Sosler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R2 |
Alfredo Walker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts October Championships | R1 |
Ricardo Watson b (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Sachin partheeban (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-SQ |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-SQ |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Daniel Dokrat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
Gabriella Gershenson (-----) Daniel Dokrat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-F |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-S |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ |
Byrne Corbin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 |
Matias Navarro (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S |
Dylan Remedios (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q |
Ethan Dervishi (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | F |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | S |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | Q |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-S |
Dominic Loayza (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q |
William Monette (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-QQ |
Hermann Stelling (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 |
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | F |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S |
Sebastian Pimentel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q |
Mateo Selicorni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary McCawley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/19/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Wise Aces Cup | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
MOTIAN QIAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
miguel pimenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marco Accarpio (-----) | 8-4 |
Abner Yu (-----) Geet Pondala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Yuping Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matias Fiorito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Silver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted presented by Diadem | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marton Leber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marton Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kostiantyn Zviahintsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikola Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matias Fiorito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayeesh Kondlapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yuping Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Sosler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alfredo Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ricardo Watson b (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marco Accarpio (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Misha Liberzon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sachin partheeban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Moretti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | Def |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Dokrat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | Def |
Gabriella Gershenson (-----) Daniel Dokrat (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Byrne Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matias Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Dylan Remedios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ethan Dervishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
William Monette (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Hermann Stelling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Pimentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mateo Selicorni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap