Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alanna Ingalsbe (Tucson, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Madison Liu (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Madison Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | F |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | F |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Giana Mucci (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Hannah FitzGerald (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | S |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
Ilana Toro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
Rachel Gee (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-Q |
Lani Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
Lyla Messler (-----) Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Nicole Weng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Rachel Gee (-----) Anna Cherico (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 8-4 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 8-3 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Liu (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 8-6 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalya Montoya (-----) | 8-1 |
Giana Mucci (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalya Montoya (-----) | 8-6 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Maya Inouye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalya Montoya (-----) | 8-4 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) Hannah FitzGerald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ilana Toro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | 8-3 |
Rachel Gee (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | 9-7 |
Lyla Messler (-----) Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 7-5 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 6-1 |
Rachel Gee (-----) Anna Cherico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-4 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-2 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | 6-4 |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap