Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alberto Cutone (Kennebunkport, ME)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | C-S |
Tony Wu (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | C-Q |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | C-16 |
Collin Hwang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 16 |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-Q |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-16 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 32 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Noor Sayej (-----) Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Emmett Chen (-----) Oliver Ham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Charlie Barton (-----) Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Will Meyer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Luke LeBlond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD |
James Lee (-----) |
Dudley Willis (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
James Lee (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
James Lee (-----) |
Neal Veeranna (-----) benjamin lu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Hugo Shinn (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
James Lee (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 16's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R2 |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 16's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R1 |
Joshua Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R4 |
Kevin Cui (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Ryan Juneja (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Sai Komma (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jacob Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
benjamin lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Nikita Lutskiy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | F |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
benjamin lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Ethan Ly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Apex Racket & Fitness: Angell Open Championships | 16 |
Owen Patrick (4.31) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Nikita Lutskiy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Owen Gormley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Maine Pines: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Samuel Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Maine Pines: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Andre Violette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | Q |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | 16 |
Darius Jin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Bennett Stout (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
Sam Schepens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tony Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Collin Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Halina Nguyen (-----) | 8-5 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Halina Nguyen (-----) | 8-3 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Halina Nguyen (-----) | 8-2 |
Noor Sayej (-----) Alonso Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Halina Nguyen (-----) | 8-6 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 8-3 |
Emmett Chen (-----) Oliver Ham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie Barton (-----) Alonso Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 8-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Will Meyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Dudley Willis (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Neal Veeranna (-----) benjamin lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-4 |
Hugo Shinn (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-4 |
James Lee (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 16's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 16's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Juneja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sai Komma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
benjamin lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nikita Lutskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Milan Kulijev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
benjamin lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Racket & Fitness: Angell Open Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Patrick (4.31) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Lutskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Gormley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maine Pines: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maine Pines: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's (Pilot Event) | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darius Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap