Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alejandro Otero (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CTA ?? L7 November | R3 |
Alejandro Pertierra (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CTA ?? L7 November | R2 |
Antonio Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CTA ?? L7 November | R4 |
Camilo Miguel III (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CTA ?? L7 November | R1 |
James Haro (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 |
Aaron Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | P1-F |
Alejandro Casal (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 |
Jake Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 |
Jared Visser (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-Q |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-QQ |
Pranav Lingaraju (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | 16 |
Aston Mansell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Eddie Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Ethan Dervishi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R3 |
Liam Fabrikant (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R2 |
Eddie Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R1 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R5 |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R3 |
Matis ahmes (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R1 |
Yifan Shen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R4 |
Diego Huerres (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Niccolo Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 |
David Quercia II (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 |
Aiden Batkilin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-F |
Hans Gildhorn (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Matis ahmes (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-S |
Rithik Vakhariya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-Q |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-S |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q |
Cristobal Elias (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Francesco Zerega (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts March Madness | R3 |
Max Shilt (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts March Madness | R2 |
Tanner Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts March Madness | R1 |
Mark Ravin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-F |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-S |
Oliver Wall (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Joaquin Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Soup Bowl | R1 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-F |
William Bervid (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-S |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-S |
Santiago Ribas (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-Q |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-16 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 32 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
CTA ?? L7 November | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alejandro Pertierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 November | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Antonio Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 November | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Camilo Miguel III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 November | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | James Haro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Aaron Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alejandro Casal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jake Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jared Visser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Pranav Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aston Mansell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eddie Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Dervishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Liam Fabrikant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Eddie Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Matis ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Yifan Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Diego Huerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | David Quercia II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aiden Batkilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Hans Gildhorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matis ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rithik Vakhariya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leonardo Saldana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Cristobal Elias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Francesco Zerega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Max Shilt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tanner Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mark Ravin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Oliver Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Joaquin Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Santiago Ribas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap