Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (Glenview, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | C-QQ |
Martha Brennan (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | C-16 |
Megan Kramer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | 32 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | C-F |
Elizabeth Salisbury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | C-S |
Aaryana Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | C-Q |
Elizabeth Laughton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | C-QQ |
Megan Kramer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | 16 |
Shane Delaney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32Q |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
Isabella Schoen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | Q |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Dell'Acqua (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | C-QQ |
Audrey Zagorski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Jenna Adelman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | Q |
Melissa Petrinski (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | 16 |
Jane Berglin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | F |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | S |
Aubrey York (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | Q |
Ella York (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Open | F |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Open | S |
ally roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Sobia Shethwala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 |
Ava Virmani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | W-S |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | NW-F |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Alaina Jaeck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Lauren Berns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Natalie Stanula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Lauren Palmieri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Katarina Zrnic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | S |
Jenna Adelman (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | Q |
Alessandra Varela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Maren Woelfer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sara Goodlive (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Molly Hayden (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Francesca Varela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12-14 ICICLE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12-14 ICICLE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Camille Dziewonska (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-F |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-S |
Delaney Butterly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Riya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/11/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Martha Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Megan Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Salisbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aaryana Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Megan Kramer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush G14, G16 Clay Court Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shane Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Dell'Acqua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
05/15/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Zagorski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenna Adelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
04/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Melissa Petrinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
04/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jane Berglin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aubrey York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Spring Invitational | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/17/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ally roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sobia Shethwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Virmani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluebird Open - Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alaina Jaeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Palmieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Girls Open Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katarina Zrnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jenna Adelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alessandra Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB Girl's 14s Singles - Level 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maren Woelfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sara Goodlive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Molly Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Francesca Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12-14 ICICLE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12-14 ICICLE OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Camille Dziewonska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elsa Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Delaney Butterly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap