Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aleksei Zilberman (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Lucas Rago (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
Max Menard (-----) Hana Wright (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
Georgiana Smart (-----) Nikolas Miller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 |
Ido Goren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16Q |
Crew Vannah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Tyler Kreit (-----) Ethan Kai Feng (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Ido Goren (-----) Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-F |
Paul Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Avery Dudgeon (-----) |
Tanner Peterson (-----) Alexis Peterson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-S |
Michael Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Kade Inouye (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-F |
Tristen Krkic (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-S |
David Gluth III (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R3 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
David Gluth III (-----) Tristen Krkic (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R2 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Alpha VONGXAIBURANA (-----) David Papa (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-Q |
Cole Hopkinson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | Q |
Ido Goren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | 16 |
Crew Vannah (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 3RD |
David Gluth III (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | NO-S |
Caden Bentley (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S |
Avery Dudgeon (-----) |
Lexi Clark (-----) Elijah Wright (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q |
Avery Dudgeon (-----) |
Sam Wudel (-----) Siena Chavez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q |
Hayden Owen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 16 |
Cooper Werner (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | NW-F |
David Gluth III (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | NO-S |
Paul Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | Q |
Lucas Frace (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | 16 |
Aiden Thielke (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R3 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Vittorio Sciarratta (-----) David Papa (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R2 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Noah Marquez (-----) Collin Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R1 |
Paul Williams (-----) |
Tristen Krkic (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | SW-F |
John Haller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | W-S |
Caden Bentley (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S |
Luke Jenson (-----) |
Grant Shelley (-----) Kyle Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Luke Jenson (-----) |
Grant Dorius (-----) Kyson Shirley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Matthew White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | SW-F |
Noah Hoff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | W-S |
Connor Reese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
RJ Jones (-----) |
Shawn Dali (-----) Maverick Feiwell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Tyler Ashton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-16 |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q |
RJ Jones (-----) |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 32 |
Ido Goren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | W-F |
Colter Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | Q |
Nathan Nigro (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R2 |
Colter Johnson (-----) |
Isaiah Grepke (-----) Nathan Nigro (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R1 |
Colter Johnson (-----) |
Paul Williams (-----) Jack Pishko (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Medellin (-----) | 8-3 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Lucas Rago (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Medellin (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Menard (-----) Hana Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Medellin (-----) | 8-3 |
Georgiana Smart (-----) Nikolas Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ido Goren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Crew Vannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) Ethan Kai Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 8-1 |
Ido Goren (-----) Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Paul Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Avery Dudgeon (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Peterson (-----) Alexis Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kade Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tristen Krkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | David Gluth III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 9-7 |
David Gluth III (-----) Tristen Krkic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 8-2 |
Alpha VONGXAIBURANA (-----) David Papa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Cole Hopkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ido Goren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Crew Vannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Collin Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Gluth III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Caden Bentley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Avery Dudgeon (-----) | 8-5 |
Lexi Clark (-----) Elijah Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Avery Dudgeon (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Wudel (-----) Siena Chavez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hayden Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cooper Werner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Gluth III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Paul Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lucas Frace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aiden Thielke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 6-4 |
Vittorio Sciarratta (-----) David Papa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 6-4 |
Noah Marquez (-----) Collin Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams (-----) | 6-4 |
Tristen Krkic (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Haller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Caden Bentley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Jenson (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant Shelley (-----) Kyle Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Jenson (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant Dorius (-----) Kyson Shirley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Hoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RJ Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Shawn Dali (-----) Maverick Feiwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Collin Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RJ Jones (-----) | 8-0 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ido Goren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Colter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan Nigro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Colter Johnson (-----) | 6-0 |
Isaiah Grepke (-----) Nathan Nigro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colter Johnson (-----) | 6-4 |
Paul Williams (-----) Jack Pishko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap