Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Carroll (Ocean Springs, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | F |
Alexandra Sommer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | S |
Theodore Dicher (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | Q |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CANEBRAKE SINGLES ONE DAY | R3 |
henry bunchman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CANEBRAKE SINGLES ONE DAY | R2 |
Ford Clark (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | R3 |
Leo Weber (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | R2 |
Mitchell Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | R1 |
Leejun Yoon (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | W-F |
James Hornbuckle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | W-S |
Palmer Teague (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | Q |
Justin Davis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | R3 |
Robert Carter (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | R2 |
Cooper Burks (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | R1 |
Kason Wong (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | P1-F |
Ambry Calder McRee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | ||
03/30/2024 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Alexandra Sommer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Theodore Dicher (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 3/6 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CANEBRAKE SINGLES ONE DAY | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
henry bunchman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CANEBRAKE SINGLES ONE DAY | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ford Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Leo Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mitchell Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Leejun Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | ||
03/03/2024 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Hornbuckle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | ||
03/02/2024 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Palmer Teague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mirror Lake Racquet Club Spring Classic 10's Green | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Robert Carter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cooper Burks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kason Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOCC Academy Orange and Green Dot | ||
11/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ambry Calder McRee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap