Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Chen (Chesterfield, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | C-F |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | C-S |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | S |
Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | Q |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | F |
Ryan Jasper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | S |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | Q |
Michael Ji (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | 3RD |
Suzanna McLellan (-----) |
Aleksandra Blagojevic (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/09/2017 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | S |
Suzanna McLellan (-----) |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Billy Rayfield (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
12/09/2017 | Tournament XJ16d |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | Q |
Suzanna McLellan (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Sofia Flores (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | C-S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | C-Q |
Michael Ji (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Adam Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | RR |
Alexander Filomena (-----) |
Samuel Chen (-----) Michael Ji (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | RR |
Alexander Filomena (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Graham Faris (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | RR |
Alexander Filomena (-----) |
Sam Applegate (-----) Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-S |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Michael Ji (-----) Karan Kommu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-Q |
Michael Ji (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | 16 |
Mason Chyu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | 3RD |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Cade Cunnane (-----) Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | S |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Thomas Griese (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | Q |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | F |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | S |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | Q |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-S |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-Q |
Aaron Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | C-R2 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Joshua Kim (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 16 |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Kobe Nhin (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | 32 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | F |
Souhail Manai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | S |
Andre Sales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | Q |
Gary Gaertner (-----) |
W | 6-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | 16 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL6-Highlands Clay Classic II | Q |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL6-Highlands Clay Classic II | C-S |
Andre Sales (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | C-F |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | C-S |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | Q |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | C-Q |
Nadim Rana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | RR |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
Andrew Bower (-----) Daniel McCluskey (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | RR |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
Ben Blake (-----) Ethan Booker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | RR |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
Diego Britt-Alvarez (-----) Leonardo DaSilva (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | 16 |
Jack Rosenstengel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-S |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | Q |
Clark KENT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-Q |
Samuel Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | 16 |
Karan Kommu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | S |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | S |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Ayush Negi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | Q |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Caleb Bartels (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | RR |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Hayley Earnhart (-----) Grace Hackett (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/30/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | RR |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Maya Martin (-----) Journee White (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | RR |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Justin Goldenberg (-----) Aryan Motwani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | C-Q |
Joseph HE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Joseph HE (-----) Kevin Peng (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | Q |
Gary Gaertner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | 16 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | C-Q |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | Q |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | 16 |
Michael Ji (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | F |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | Q |
Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | S |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | Q |
Gianfranco DelaCruz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | F |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | S |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | Q |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | 16 |
John Swindle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Adam Osman (-----) Leif Schuster (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | Q |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | C-F |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | C-S |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | 3RD |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | S |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | 16 |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | C-R2 |
Jacob Cameron (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | 16 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | 16 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | 32 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | C-Q |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | Q |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | 16 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
Josh Lombardi (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | F |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | S |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | Q |
Grant Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Kickoff | ||
12/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
12/17/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Jasper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series IV | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | ||
12/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Suzanna McLellan (-----) | 8-5 |
Aleksandra Blagojevic (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Suzanna McLellan (-----) | 8-7 |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Billy Rayfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Mixed Doubles | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Suzanna McLellan (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Sofia Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | ||
09/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Filomena (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Chen (-----) Michael Ji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Filomena (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Graham Faris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #4 | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Filomena (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Applegate (-----) Evan Canis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Ji (-----) Karan Kommu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Thomas Griese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Chyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | ||
08/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-1 |
Cade Cunnane (-----) Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | ||
08/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Griese (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Aug. Doubles | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-3 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #3 | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Kim (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 9-8 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | ||
07/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Souhail Manai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | ||
06/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-5 6-4 |
Gary Gaertner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Red, White, & Blue Open | ||
06/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Highlands Clay Classic II | ||
06/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL6-Highlands Clay Classic II | ||
06/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Andre Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nadim Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Applegate (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Bower (-----) Daniel McCluskey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Applegate (-----) | 8-1 |
Ben Blake (-----) Ethan Booker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Applegate (-----) | 8-2 |
Diego Britt-Alvarez (-----) Leonardo DaSilva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Tiger Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union) | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Rosenstengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Grant Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clark KENT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karan Kommu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | Def |
Nathan Chan (-----) Ayush Negi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Bartels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rocco Regnier (-----) | 8-2 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | ||
05/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-1 |
Hayley Earnhart (-----) Grace Hackett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | ||
05/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-0 |
Maya Martin (-----) Journee White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster 1 Day Doubles | ||
05/30/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-0 |
Justin Goldenberg (-----) Aryan Motwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph HE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 8-3 |
Joseph HE (-----) Kevin Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gary Gaertner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
05/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series II | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gianfranco DelaCruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | ||
04/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 April Open - Columbia | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Swindle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-0 |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Osman (-----) Leif Schuster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Dahl (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brice Shearburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Cisco (-----) | 8-2 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Grant Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | ||
02/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12, BG18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
01/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayush Negi (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayush Negi (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ayush Negi (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grant Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap