Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Han (Ormond Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | QCF |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | QCS |
Chase Healey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
George Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 3RD |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Carter McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | S |
Jayden Templeman (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | Q |
Jayden Templeman (-----) |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Jayden Templeman (-----) |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Jayden Templeman (-----) |
Jackson Armistead (-----) Carson Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | F |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | S |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
David Perman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Connor Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | S |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Nick Lauandos (4.20) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | RR |
Denys Forgaci (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | RR |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | RR |
Bernardo Matheus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Joseph Raby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
George Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jayden Templeman (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayden Templeman (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayden Templeman (-----) | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jayden Templeman (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) Carson Baker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-2 |
alexey timokhine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-0 | Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nick Lauandos (4.20) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-8 | Denys Forgaci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bernardo Matheus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Raby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Oudeh (-----) | 8-4 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap