Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Han (Duluth, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Fall Singles/Doubles Champs | C-QQ |
Andrew Inman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Fall Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Owen Flake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | R3 |
Aiden Popovich (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | R2 |
Andrew Sima (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | R1 |
Palmer Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GLOBAL INT. TENNIS CHAMPS B/G SINGLES 12/18 EVENT | R2 |
Alec Vasseur (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GLOBAL INT. TENNIS CHAMPS B/G SINGLES 12/18 EVENT | R3 |
Andrew Sima (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | R1 |
Daksh Shah (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | R2 |
Charlie Jones (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | R3 |
John Zeeman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | C-Q |
Grady Kingsley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | 16 |
Ben Phelan (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | P1-F |
Landon Lyle (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | R1 |
Easton McNair (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | R2 |
Trey Kyle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | R3 |
Kyle Guillory (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Standard Club September L7 | R3 |
Atharv Chugh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Standard Club September L7 | R2 |
Revanth Kapa (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Standard Club September L7 | R1 |
Ethan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | R5 |
Logan Holladay (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | R4 |
Branden Blackmon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | R3 |
Robert Mosley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | R2 |
Charlie Welch (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R1 |
Holton Milstead (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R2 |
Trey Kyle (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R3 |
Giancarlo Adorno (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | R2 |
Avery Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | R3 |
Jarrett Burch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | R4 |
Neo Dang (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | R5 |
Utkarsh Bandugula (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
One Love Tennis Fall Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
12/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Inman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Fall Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen Flake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aiden Popovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Andrew Sima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Autumn Fest 1-Day (including BG12 Green) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Palmer Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLOBAL INT. TENNIS CHAMPS B/G SINGLES 12/18 EVENT | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alec Vasseur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLOBAL INT. TENNIS CHAMPS B/G SINGLES 12/18 EVENT | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Sima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daksh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Charlie Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10nis L7 BG12-16 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John Zeeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Grady Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ben Phelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Landon Lyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Easton McNair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Trey Kyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kyle Guillory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Standard Club September L7 | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Atharv Chugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Standard Club September L7 | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Revanth Kapa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Standard Club September L7 | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ethan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Logan Holladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Branden Blackmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Robert Mosley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOP Tennis @ Cherokee Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Charlie Welch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Holton Milstead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Trey Kyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Giancarlo Adorno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avery Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jarrett Burch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Neo Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Utkarsh Bandugula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap