Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Jiang (Kingwood, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aiden East (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Connor East (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Daniel Viator (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Evan Heng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Landon Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Ortega (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Taghi Aliyev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
jihoon An (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Caedmon West (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Sam Geter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Raleigh Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Derek Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Eugenio Nehme Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Varun Kamath (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ari Zamore (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
William Endris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
John Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Joaquin Mooney (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Adam Calderon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Roland Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Christian Robichaux (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Luke Cott (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anay Srinath (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ryker Woodfill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Christopher Cho (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anay Srinath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Carlos reus zarzoso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood May L7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Mattia Hoffmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Matthan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Lorenzo Nehme Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Varun Kamath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Benjamin Bednarski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Luke Cott (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Grant Achilefu (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Luca Barrenechea (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Cody Piasecki (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Greyson Hsu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ari Andrews (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Marcelo Herrera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Jefferson McCoy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Jason Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Juan Charvet (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Connor Liang (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Juan Charvet (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Timothy Hoang (-----) |
W | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Julian Miles (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Siddh Jain (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ari Andrews (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
David Cox (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Felix Straub (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Saif Qureshi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden East (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor East (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Viator (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Heng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taghi Aliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
jihoon An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caedmon West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sam Geter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood October | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Raleigh Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eugenio Nehme Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Varun Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Ari Zamore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Endris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joaquin Mooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood August | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adam Calderon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roland Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Christian Robichaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Cott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anay Srinath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryker Woodfill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anay Srinath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carlos reus zarzoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood May L7 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mattia Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Matthan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lorenzo Nehme Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Varun Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Bednarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Spring | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Luke Cott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Grant Achilefu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luca Barrenechea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Cody Piasecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Greyson Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Ari Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marcelo Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Jefferson McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Juan Charvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AD•IN | Houston - Advantage Indoor | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Connor Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Juan Charvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Timothy Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Julian Miles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Siddh Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ari Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
David Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Felix Straub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Saif Qureshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap