Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Morin (Marstons Mills, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ty Perry (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Aarav Jain (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Andre Violette (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Chandler Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Sam Loomis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
niall madden (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jesse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Liam Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ryan Berns (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Caleb Dubin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Leo Napior (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | RR |
Matthew Ferriera (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | RR |
Jeremy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | RR |
Daniel Cheifetz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament CM6.0d |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | RR |
Alan Gladstone (-----) |
Henry Brehm (3.21) Stephen Tringale (3.05) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament CM6.0d |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | RR |
Alan Gladstone (-----) |
Bill Ferguson (-----) Robert Gordon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/12/2018 | Tournament CM6.0d |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | RR |
Alan Gladstone (-----) |
Timothy Covell (3.11) Dwight Ritter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Neil Kris (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jesse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Rohan Sulur (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Tucker Catalano (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Liam O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
niall madden (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Liam Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic 10's Recreational Tournament (awards Stars and Trophies!) | RR |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic 10's Recreational Tournament (awards Stars and Trophies!) | RR |
Ellias Lukic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Liam O'Connor (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Dylan Cosgrove (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Caleb Dubin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Thomas Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jack Cummins (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nick Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
niall madden (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jesse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jacob Slavsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Thomas Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Liam O'Connor (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
San Ogawa (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jeremy Bullock (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
niall madden (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evan Keller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ellias Lukic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nick Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Teagan Myers (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jacob Slavsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Preet Mood (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Aaron Molda (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
James Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Benjamin Buie (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Mason Choi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joshua Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lucas Montello (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Volkert Kleeman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Max Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Paul Deshler Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Tucker Catalano (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Brody Billone (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Dhanvin Sarla (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
12/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ty Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
12/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Aarav Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andre Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Chandler Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sam Loomis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | niall madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jesse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Liam Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ryan Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Caleb Dubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Leo Napior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matthew Ferriera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jeremy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic 12's Recreational Tournament | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Cheifetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2018 | RR | Tournament CM6.0d |
W | ||
Alan Gladstone (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Henry Brehm (3.21) Stephen Tringale (3.05) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | ||
10/13/2018 | RR | Tournament CM6.0d |
W | ||
Alan Gladstone (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bill Ferguson (-----) Robert Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Annual Cape Cod Community College Open Benefit Tennis Tournament | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament CM6.0d |
W | ||
Alan Gladstone (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Timothy Covell (3.11) Dwight Ritter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Neil Kris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jesse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Sulur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tucker Catalano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Liam O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | niall madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Liam Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic 10's Recreational Tournament (awards Stars and Trophies!) | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic 10's Recreational Tournament (awards Stars and Trophies!) | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ellias Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-0 |
Liam O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dylan Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Caleb Dubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thomas Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jack Cummins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nick Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | niall madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jesse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jacob Slavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thomas Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Liam O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | James Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | San Ogawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Jeremy Bullock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | niall madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ellias Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nick Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Teagan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacob Slavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Preet Mood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Buie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mason Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joshua Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lucas Montello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Volkert Kleeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Paul Deshler Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tucker Catalano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury Kingston 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Brody Billone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dhanvin Sarla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap