Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Nabit (Baltimore, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Logan Memije (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Logan Memije (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Jacob Poole (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Sam Huffard (-----) |
Jacob Poole (-----) Isaac Seiken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16Q |
Henry Ho (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Chase Hunter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Raphael Feldman (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R3 |
Isaac Seiken (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R2 |
Logan Paschall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R1 |
ARJUN MISTRY (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-S |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Vedha Jujjuru (-----) Joseph Song (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-QQ |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Theodore Bondi (-----) Natalie Howell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R2 |
Vinaykarthik Vimalkumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | P1-F |
Jack Serpick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R1 |
Jacob Blum (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | C-16 |
Eric Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | C-16Q |
Max Antwerpen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 32 |
Kyle Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q |
Brandon Nguyen (-----) |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | SO-F |
Nathan Gong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | W-S |
Ameer Muhammad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Jack Schottler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | F |
Tom Roboubi (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | S |
Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | Q |
Owen Yibai Pu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R2 |
Dessian Oula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R2 |
Lleyton Cathell (-----) |
Dessian Oula (-----) Maxfield Ma (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R1 |
ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R1 |
Lleyton Cathell (-----) |
Nick Styliades (-----) ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
JACK GELMAN (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-F |
Matthew Tan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-S |
Aaron Han (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-Q |
Akshaj Mareddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Eric Ma (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Spencer Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Colin Strain (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Logan Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Gupta (-----) | 6-4 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Logan Memije (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jacob Poole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Huffard (-----) | Def |
Jacob Poole (-----) Isaac Seiken (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Chase Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Raphael Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-2 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaac Seiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Logan Paschall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
ARJUN MISTRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-5 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Vedha Jujjuru (-----) Joseph Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) Natalie Howell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-0 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vinaykarthik Vimalkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Serpick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Wisehaven | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Wisehaven | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Eric Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Max Antwerpen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kyle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Nguyen (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Gong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ameer Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Schottler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Tom Roboubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Rain or Shine INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Owen Yibai Pu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dessian Oula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lleyton Cathell (-----) | 8-1 |
Dessian Oula (-----) Maxfield Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-7 | ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lleyton Cathell (-----) | 6-4 |
Nick Styliades (-----) ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
JACK GELMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-1 |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Matthew Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aaron Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Akshaj Mareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Eric Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Spencer Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
01/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Colin Strain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap