Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Underwood (Montara, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Jaisal Desai (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | Q |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Miles Chu (-----) Jasper Su (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-F |
Ian Liu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Luca Ross (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Adam Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
Rafael Monet (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | F |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Alex Zhou (-----) Owen Li (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Graham Vasan (-----) vadim cheriere (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Ryan Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-F |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
Dash West (-----) Connor Daniel (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-S |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q |
Miles Burnett (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-16 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 32 |
Miles Chu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Adam Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Avi Malhotra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Guhan Anandkumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Rahul Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | F |
Arjun Hardas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Jaisal Desai (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
Smyan Thuta (-----) Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Punj Agrawal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Elon Nie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Archer Apgar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aiden Hsiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | F |
Ryan Iwamura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Nolan Miles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Kedar Kamath (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Joshua Amirineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | 3RD |
Aashish Jampani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Owen Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Adam Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Miles Chu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Lucas Quan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Kento Noda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Elon Nie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Cameron Kao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | SO-F |
Maximus Chan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | W-S |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen February Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | F |
adam cahan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Jaisal Desai (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 5-3 5-4 |
Miles Chu (-----) Jasper Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ian Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luca Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jovan Racic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Monet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Zhou (-----) Owen Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Graham Vasan (-----) vadim cheriere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Ryan Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dash West (-----) Connor Daniel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Miles Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Avi Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sanath Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Guhan Anandkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Summer Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rahul Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Hardas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jaisal Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Punj Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elon Nie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Archer Apgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aiden Hsiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Iwamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Miles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Kedar Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Amirineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aashish Jampani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kento Noda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elon Nie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cameron Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aryaman Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen February Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
adam cahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap