Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Yan (Menomonee Falls, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | F |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | S |
Nil Massaneda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | 16 |
George Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ryder Broadbridge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Jeffrey Russell II (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Nathan Carson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | C-QQ |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nil Massaneda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryder Broadbridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeffrey Russell II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap