Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexa Schiela (Salem, NH)
Female |
3.5 S 2/19/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.6473 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
3.0001 - 3.5000
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Anika Shaikh (-----) Serena Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Alexa Clark (-----) Shreya Jha (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Audrey Kim (-----) Heather Naum (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Melany Hirsch (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Sophie Brown (-----) |
Audrey Kim (-----) Heather Naum (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Sophie Brown (-----) |
Shelley Tang (-----) Salena Tang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Sophie Brown (-----) |
Anjali Dasari (-----) Anwita Kasar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR |
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) |
Raegan Mitchell (-----) Amy Russell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR |
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) |
Hannah Atkinson (-----) Erin Boynton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/04/2019 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR |
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) |
Michelle Williams (4.62) Caitlyn Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
0.59 | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Cali Giglio (-----) Hunter Tomkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Anna Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Adriana Eaton (-----) Kylie Eaton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Grace Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Skye Loto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Melany Hirsch (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Sophie Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Vidula Mannem (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Madeleine Sutro (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Vidula Mannem (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Madeleine Sutro (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Anwita Kasar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | RR |
Tess Sweeney (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Bella Choi (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Margaret Wagner (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Olivia Todd (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Shaylee Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Bella La Grassa (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Alexandra Martinovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Alexandra Martinovich (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Madeleine Sutro (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Anwita Kasar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Salena Tang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Olivia Goff (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kirsten Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Anwita Kasar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Katja Szturma (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
12/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 6-1 |
Anika Shaikh (-----) Serena Shaikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexa Clark (-----) Shreya Jha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 6-2 |
Audrey Kim (-----) Heather Naum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 6-3 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Emily Leclerc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Melany Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophie Brown (-----) | 6-3 |
Audrey Kim (-----) Heather Naum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophie Brown (-----) | 7-6 |
Shelley Tang (-----) Salena Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophie Brown (-----) | 6-1 |
Anjali Dasari (-----) Anwita Kasar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
L | ||
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) | 6-0 6-0 |
Raegan Mitchell (-----) Amy Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
L | ||
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) | 6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Atkinson (-----) Erin Boynton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/04/2019 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
L | ||
Lynnell Schiela (2.84) | 6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Williams (4.62) Caitlyn Williams (-----) |
Match: 0.59 | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-0 |
Cali Giglio (-----) Hunter Tomkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) Anna Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-2 |
Adriana Eaton (-----) Kylie Eaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grace Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Skye Loto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Melany Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sophie Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14's L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Vidula Mannem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Madeleine Sutro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vidula Mannem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Madeleine Sutro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anwita Kasar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event (Sat Only) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Tess Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-3 |
Bella Choi (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-4 |
Margaret Wagner (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Round Robin Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emily Leclerc (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Olivia Todd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Shaylee Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Tennis Center 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bella La Grassa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexandra Martinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Alexandra Martinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Madeleine Sutro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anwita Kasar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Salena Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Goff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kirsten Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anwita Kasar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Katja Szturma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap