Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Brown (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | C-16Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 32 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | 32 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16Q |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 16 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 32 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16Q |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-16 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-16Q |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-32 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-32Q |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 64 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 5TH |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | Q |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 5-8 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 16 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R1 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Ryan Rao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Nicholas Nau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | C-F |
Gonzalo Noah Amsler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | Q |
Stephen Charter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Chihiro Nakayama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jayden Mery (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
Jadon PRICE (-----) Shane Price (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Andrew Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Daksh Talati (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gonzalo Noah Amsler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens City Singles Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stephen Charter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chihiro Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayden Mery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) | 8-5 |
Jadon PRICE (-----) Shane Price (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap