Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Kedrin (Garden City, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Julian Toshev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Raymond Clemente (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | C-16 |
jaden zhu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | 16 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Anay Gaur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | C-S |
Christopher Darrow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | Q |
Danny Dbouk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | 16 |
Jacob Stein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Patrick Okla (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | 16 |
Joel Finkelstein (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | 32 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | F |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | S |
Jaden Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | Q |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | 16 |
Aaron Bin (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Julian Toshev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Andrew Berti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Adam Palys (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Julian Tang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Vyom Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Mark Sorman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
TJ Munchoff (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | R3 |
Uma Feng (-----) |
Anthony Venters (-----) Iris Kim (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | R2 |
Uma Feng (-----) |
Annie Fang (-----) Gavin Ha (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | Q |
Tre Ryu (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | 16 |
Roger Gelman (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
Adam Palys (-----) Elijah DOROPAN (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
Hugo Qiu (-----) Roman Vig (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q |
Rafael von Scholz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | P1-F |
Liam Seshadri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | P1-S |
Kei Adachi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R3 |
Ethan Chua (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R2 |
Andrew Berti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | R1 |
Avi Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | R3 |
Isadore Levit (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | R3 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
Andrew Berti (-----) Milana Vihrova (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | R2 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
Uma Feng (-----) John Poon (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | R1 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
Juliette Prince (-----) Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | F |
ALEX BALICA (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | S |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | Q |
Connor Lo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
David Gluck (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Patrick Okla (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
TJ Munchoff (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Julian Riecher (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Ethan Chua (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Matteo Breugnot (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Feroh Vamanjoor (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Edward Petrescu (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | NO-S |
Veer Gulia (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | NW-F |
Liam Leung (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Bryce Hudesman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Julian Schwartz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Luca Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | R3 |
Matthew Szalapski (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | R2 |
Kabir Rambhia (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | R1 |
Julian Wadke (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Yuto Hayano (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | W-F |
Luca Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | W-S |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | W-Q |
Aidan Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R1 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R2 |
Arjai Naik (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R3 |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R5 |
ADRIEL Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Ethan Chua (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-F |
James Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-S |
Adam Vcelarik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Edward Petrescu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Andre Boucher (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-F |
Viaan Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Lucas Grez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Colin Kuo (-----) |
Raphael Wolfson (-----) Bradley Schmitz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Victor Dubuc (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Colin Kuo (-----) |
Victor Dubuc (-----) Noah Schulz- Pertenava (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R2 |
Dev Natrajan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R1 |
Fletcher Utz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | R1 |
Harvey Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | R2 |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | R3 |
Adam Palys (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Julian Toshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raymond Clemente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | jaden zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anay Gaur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Darrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Danny Dbouk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Patrick Okla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joel Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jaden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aaron Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julian Toshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Berti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Adam Palys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Vyom Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Mark Sorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
TJ Munchoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Uma Feng (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anthony Venters (-----) Iris Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Uma Feng (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Annie Fang (-----) Gavin Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tre Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Roger Gelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | F | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Lucas Gonzales (-----) | 9-8 |
Adam Palys (-----) Elijah DOROPAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | F | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | S | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Lucas Gonzales (-----) | 8-1 |
Hugo Qiu (-----) Roman Vig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rafael von Scholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Seshadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kei Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ethan Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Berti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Avi Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Isadore Levit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Chloe Chang (-----) | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Andrew Berti (-----) Milana Vihrova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Chloe Chang (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Uma Feng (-----) John Poon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset August BG12 *fist come first serve | ||
08/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Chloe Chang (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Juliette Prince (-----) Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | ALEX BALICA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Reuben Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Boys & Girls 12 & 14 summer *top down by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Connor Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | David Gluck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Patrick Okla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | TJ Munchoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Julian Riecher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aditya Muthiraj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ethan Chua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Summer RWTT B12*bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matteo Breugnot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Feroh Vamanjoor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Edward Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Veer Gulia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Bryce Hudesman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julian Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime May Open B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Luca Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matthew Szalapski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kabir Rambhia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Green Dot B/G 10 (16) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Julian Wadke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Yuto Hayano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Luca Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aidan Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Weiren Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Arjai Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Tate Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ADRIEL Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tate Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | James Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adam Vcelarik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Edward Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andre Boucher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
03/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Viaan Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Grez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Kuo (-----) | 4-0 |
Raphael Wolfson (-----) Bradley Schmitz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victor Dubuc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Colin Kuo (-----) | 4-0 |
Victor Dubuc (-----) Noah Schulz- Pertenava (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Dev Natrajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
02/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Fletcher Utz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Harvey Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JAN GREEN DOT CHAMPS | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Adam Palys (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap