Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Lewis (Roswell, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | Tournament MOPd |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | Q |
Carlos German Guiterrez Ortiz (-----) |
Devin Stroman (-----) Nathaniel Trombla (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament MOPd |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | C-SQ |
Carlos German Guiterrez Ortiz (-----) |
Alicampo Erosido (-----) Clayton Bluth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | 16 |
Devin Stroman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | 32 |
Craig Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | R5 |
Artemiy Pirus (-----) |
L | 0-4 2-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | R4 |
John Riordan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | R3 |
Cade Collingwood (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | R1 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Open L5 BG16-18 (400 pts) VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore (draws of 16) | 16 |
Aiden Jun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Open L5 BG16-18 (400 pts) VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore (draws of 16) | C-QQ |
Alex Seretis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | RR |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | RR |
Graham Guerette (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | RR |
Alex Seretis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | RR |
Robert Teverovskyi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | RR |
David Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | RR |
Alex Seretis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | RR |
Zavan Fahim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) BG12-18 @ Briarfield Park | S |
Kristian Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) BG12-18 @ Briarfield Park | Q |
Robert Teverovskyi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 128 |
Josue Dickson Castaneda (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R3 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R4 |
Martin Belmar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 128 |
Jordan Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R4 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | S |
Carlos haupt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | Q |
Steven Friedman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | C-Q |
Eyal Bouskila (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | C-S |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | 16 |
Albert Soukup (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | C-S |
Torain Alleyne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Henrique Cecilio (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | C-F |
Rithik Mandalapu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Carlos German Guiterrez Ortiz (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Devin Stroman (-----) Nathaniel Trombla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | ||
09/04/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Carlos German Guiterrez Ortiz (-----) | Def |
Alicampo Erosido (-----) Clayton Bluth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Devin Stroman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Southeastern NM Adult Open | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Craig Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | ||
04/18/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 2-1 |
Artemiy Pirus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | ||
04/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
John Riordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | ||
04/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cade Collingwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin BG 14/18's Spring Clay Courts | ||
04/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 BG16-18 (400 pts) VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore (draws of 16) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 BG16-18 (400 pts) VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore (draws of 16) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Seretis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Graham Guerette (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alex Seretis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG14 & 18 (165 points) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Robert Teverovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Seretis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open BG12-18 (220 pts) L6 Clay Court Classic - Limited Draws | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zavan Fahim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) BG12-18 @ Briarfield Park | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kristian Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L6 (220 pts) BG12-18 @ Briarfield Park | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Teverovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
02/29/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-0 | Josue Dickson Castaneda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Martin Belmar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/18/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carlos haupt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Steven Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Eyal Bouskila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Albert Soukup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Torain Alleyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Henrique Cecilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rithik Mandalapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap