Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Lewis (Armonk, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R1 |
Ansh Vats (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R2 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R3 |
Jack Dahler (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | R4 |
Peter Bahr (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | R3 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | R2 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG 14, 16 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | R1 |
Mrinank Mitra (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG 14, 16 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | R2 |
Daniel Trott (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | 16 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
Daniel Linev (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Thomas Ameral (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Alexander Hyams (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R3 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R2 |
Julian Hoang (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R1 |
Hiroto Honda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | 16 |
Devin Seth (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | C-QQ |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | 16 |
Patrick Krasucki (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | C-QQ |
Naman Puri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Brad Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Brandon Cai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Dylan McKee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | Q |
George Best (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | 3RD |
Peter Bahr (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | NO-S |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | P1-F |
Leo Gutowski (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | P1-S |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R2 |
Eli Senor (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R3 |
Nicholas Gatto (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG14,16,18 Hardscrabble Club Challenger-Yellow Ball | R1 |
Hiroshi Hebner (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG14,16,18 Hardscrabble Club Challenger-Yellow Ball | R2 |
Jacob Ceisler (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | C-F |
Max Gofton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | C-S |
Brandon Best (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | Q |
Trent Tauber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | F |
Brandon Best (-----) |
Trent Tauber (-----) Max Gofton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R1 |
Luke Gordon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R2 |
Owen Kwon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R3 |
James Rennie (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R1 |
Joseph Cardella (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R2 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R3 |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club April Open | R3 |
Camillo Marucci (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club April Open | R1 |
Carson Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Yassine Rahi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R3 |
Michael Csipkay (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Vikram Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Adi Gunnar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | Q |
Leo Gutowski (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Noah Faithfull (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Nate Samelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Pratt Blair (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R5 |
James Landry (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Ashwin Wijesekera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R3 |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Adi Gunnar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | S |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | Q |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | 16 |
Oliver Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Max Charney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | 16 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | 32 |
Vidya Sreenivasan (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Ansh Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Dahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | ||
12/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Peter Bahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | ||
12/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Singles (Tuesday - Wednesday) | ||
12/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG 14, 16 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mrinank Mitra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG 14, 16 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Daniel Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Linev (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Thomas Ameral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alexander Hyams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Julian Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hiroto Honda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Devin Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | ||
10/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Patrick Krasucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Naman Puri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brad Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Brandon Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dylan McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
10/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | George Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Peter Bahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leo Gutowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Gatto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14,16,18 Hardscrabble Club Challenger-Yellow Ball | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hiroshi Hebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14,16,18 Hardscrabble Club Challenger-Yellow Ball | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jacob Ceisler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | ||
08/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Max Gofton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | ||
08/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Brandon Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | ||
08/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Trent Tauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Summer End BG 12, 16 | ||
08/29/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Best (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Trent Tauber (-----) Max Gofton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luke Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Owen Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Joseph Cardella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Camillo Marucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yassine Rahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Michael Csipkay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships L7 BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vikram Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Adi Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leo Gutowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Noah Faithfull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nate Samelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Pratt Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
James Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashwin Wijesekera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Adi Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luke Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Max Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Vidya Sreenivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap