Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Ramsay (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Leon Payment (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | C-Q |
DANIEL HEIFITZ (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Ziva Garaj (-----) Chase Atkins (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Kate Ensor (-----) Vladimir Staples (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 |
Mark Piva (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Vladimir Staples (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-F |
Nima Morshed (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-S |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-Q |
Nicholas Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-16Q |
Rafael Esparza (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-QQ |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | P1-F |
Oliver Delanoe (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R3 |
Snehin Jarubula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R2 |
Dominic Marini (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-F |
Diego Plasencia (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-Q |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-S |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | Q |
Solomon Ruttenberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | 16 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #12 | S |
Daniel Brik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #12 | Q |
Benjamin Petersen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #12 | 16 |
Tristan Adams (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #12 | 32 |
Mason Bogatu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | Q |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | 16 |
Isaac Llovera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | F |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | S |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Andrew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #11 | C-QQ |
Tai van (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #11 | 16 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | R5 |
Alexander Jamen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | R4 |
Sam Reh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | R3 |
Leo Aguiar (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | R2 |
Botond Dobos (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | R1 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #9 | F |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-Q |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | P1-F |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R3 |
Edwin Joseph (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R2 |
Advay Kardile (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R1 |
Mason Bogatu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/20/2023 | Tournament E14s |
War of Wellington II | R3 |
Sophie Miniet (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament E14s |
War of Wellington II | R1 |
Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #6 | F |
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #6 | S |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R3 |
Daniel Brik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R2 |
Alexander Jamen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R1 |
Yutaro Omura (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #5 | F |
Max Bensien (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #5 | S |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #5 | Q |
Dima Kuzminov (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-F |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-S |
Knox Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-Q |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-S |
Luke Burega (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-Q |
Kristo Krishna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #2 | Q |
Shriyans Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #2 | 16 |
Liam Parry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | P1-F |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R3 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R2 |
Cameron McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R1 |
Martin Marmolejo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-16 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 32 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Leon Payment (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | DANIEL HEIFITZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay (-----) | 8-6 |
Ziva Garaj (-----) Chase Atkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay (-----) | 8-5 |
Kate Ensor (-----) Vladimir Staples (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay (-----) | 8-4 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mateo Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Vladimir Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay (-----) | 8-0 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nima Morshed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nicholas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rafael Esparza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Oliver Delanoe (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Snehin Jarubula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dominic Marini (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Diego Plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Solomon Ruttenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Brik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Petersen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tristan Adams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mason Bogatu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Llovera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tai van (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Jamen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Reh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Leo Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Botond Dobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Yanis Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alex Baumgartner (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Edwin Joseph (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Advay Kardile (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Mason Bogatu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington II | ||
06/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Miniet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington II | ||
06/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Reuben Cole (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Brik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexander Jamen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Yutaro Omura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Max Bensien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Reuben Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dima Kuzminov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Knox Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Burega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kristo Krishna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shriyans Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Liam Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
01/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicolas Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cameron McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Martin Marmolejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap