Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Steele (San Francisco, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NW-16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
Jaden Litt (-----) Andrej Markovic (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Rishal Melvani (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16Q |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 5TH |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 5-8 |
Connor Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | Q |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 16 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 32 |
Vincent Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 64 |
Alan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Will Greenwald (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Adrian Bunanta (-----) Thomas Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Owen Kim (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Matteo Huarte (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Spencer Trattner (-----) Elliot Lifton (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | F |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | S |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | Q |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | F |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | S |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | Q |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 16 |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 |
Lukas Berger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | F |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Lucas Huang (-----) Surya DeDatta (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Rithvik Navad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | C-QQ |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | 3RD |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | S |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | Q |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-Q |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | C-16 |
Anish Yenni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 |
Eddie Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | C-16 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | Q |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | 16 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
Lukas Berger (-----) Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | C-16Q |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | 32 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | SO-F |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) Reid Hashimoto (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Gavin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Patton Lane (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Anish Indraganti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Anish Indraganti (-----) Derek Jain (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 16 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 16 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Wittman Bulger (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | NE-F |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | NE-S |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
Anish Yenni (-----) Matija Tuzovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | Q |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
Rohan Mishra (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | 16 |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-Q |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
Moodal Lee (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q |
Nihal Thota (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 16 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | F |
Aryan Yenni (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Ryan Pan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
Srikar Govindaraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 5TH |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 5-8 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | Q |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 16 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 32 |
Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | 3RD |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | S |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | F |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | S |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | Q |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
Patton Lane (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | Q |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | 16 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Jaden Litt (-----) Andrej Markovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Vincent Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Smith (-----) | 9-8 |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Will Greenwald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Adrian Bunanta (-----) Thomas Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Kim (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucas Smolko (-----) | 8-2 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucas Smolko (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Trattner (-----) Elliot Lifton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lukas Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Lucas Huang (-----) Surya DeDatta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rithvik Navad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Open Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anish Yenni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eddie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Julian Zhang (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Julian Zhang (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Lukas Berger (-----) Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L4 Excellence BG14s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 7-6 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Jorniak (-----) | Def |
Jack Lukic (-----) David Tran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Jorniak (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) Reid Hashimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Jorniak (-----) | 8-1 |
Patton Lane (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cayden Laughton (-----) | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anish Indraganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cayden Laughton (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Anish Indraganti (-----) Derek Jain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cayden Laughton (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cayden Laughton (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/27/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Calado Fazal (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/27/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Calado Fazal (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Anish Yenni (-----) Matija Tuzovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Calado Fazal (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Calado Fazal (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Julian Zhang (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Moodal Lee (-----) Connor Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nihal Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Aryan Yenni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-3 |
Srikar Govindaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Akbar Beg (-----) | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Akbar Beg (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Akbar Beg (-----) | Def |
Patton Lane (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akbar Beg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap