Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Stephens (Ballinger, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Carson Adams (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Rhyder Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Davis Allison (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Kristian Hurst (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-F |
Trey Steele (-----) |
Nathan Woodliff (-----) Kadon Carrasco (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Trey Steele (-----) |
Santiago Israel Martinez (-----) Colton Kuykendall (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Trey Steele (-----) |
Kash Kelso (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Oliver Klug (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Cooper Landre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | R5 |
Riverson Sawyer (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | R4 |
David Dass (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | R2 |
Grady Bigham (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | R1 |
Elly Craft (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Justin Miller (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Leo Kim (-----) |
Kenneth Ge (-----) Justin Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
William DeJesse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Leo Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | R1 |
Hadli Sefcik (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | R2 |
Auronna Shaikh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | R4 |
Caleb Abney (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | R5 |
Bentley Sparks (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Nirav Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Surya Radhakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Shiven Makkar (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Santosh balasubramanian (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ezekiel Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Graham Catalano (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Fentress (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Zach Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
William Eppright (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
David Dass (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jared Padilla (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Holden Tiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S |
Jackson Earl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SE-F |
Ryan N Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Elliott McLaurin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Brennan Baer (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
William Morris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Alex Blankenship (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Isaac Melendez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Delane Syler (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jaxson Bamlet (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ryan N Kelley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Witten Sides (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Max Steele (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Colton Junek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jonathan Castillo (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Logan Reddell (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Witten Sides (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aditya Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Ethan Liao (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
James Zych (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Evan Briard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Witten Sides (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Paul Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Parker Dickens (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Rhodes McAlister (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carson Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rhyder Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Davis Allison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo Dec. | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kristian Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Steele (-----) | 7-5 |
Nathan Woodliff (-----) Kadon Carrasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Steele (-----) | 6-4 |
Santiago Israel Martinez (-----) Colton Kuykendall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Steele (-----) | 6-0 |
Kash Kelso (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Landre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Riverson Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
David Dass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Grady Bigham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Sept | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elly Craft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leo Kim (-----) | 6-0 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) Justin Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William DeJesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leo Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hadli Sefcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Auronna Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Caleb Abney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn August | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bentley Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nirav Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/23/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Surya Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Shiven Makkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Santosh balasubramanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ezekiel Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Graham Catalano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Fentress (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Eppright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Dass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jared Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Holden Tiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Earl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan N Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elliott McLaurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brennan Baer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Blankenship (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bush Tennis Center | Pat Green Jr & Adult Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaac Melendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Delane Syler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jaxson Bamlet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ryan N Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Witten Sides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Colton Junek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Logan Reddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Witten Sides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Witten Sides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paul Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Parker Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rhodes McAlister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap