Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Patton (Coppell, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | F |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | S |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | Q |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 16 |
Sofia Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | S |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | Q |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 16 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | QCF |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | QCS |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | Q |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | 16 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 3RD |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | S |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | Q |
June Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 16 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-F |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-S |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-F |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-S |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/09/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sofia Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Delaney Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | 6-1 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | 6-1 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap