Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Wright (Melbourne, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Zara Risavy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Gabriela Rocker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Arianna Sebastian (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Samantha Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q |
Mia Hate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | C-QQ |
Alexandra Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | 16 |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 3RD |
Victoria Simon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | S |
Isabella Leon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q |
McKenzie Kremer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ |
Kira Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Renata Haddad Pulido (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-QQ |
Adriana Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-QQ |
Kassidy Dukes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ |
Zara Risavy (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-16 |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 32 |
Laila Kamil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Riley Young (-----) Briana Bird (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-16Q |
Gianna Cannonie (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 32 |
MC Hammock (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-S |
Kaylin Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Ayla Daoud (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | F |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | S |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) |
Summer Bryant (-----) Olivia Lancer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | C-S |
Kaylin Chan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | C-Q |
Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | C-16 |
Sophia Lochow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | 16 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | 3RD |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Ali Tisdale (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | S |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Jina Cha (-----) Elizabeth Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Georgia Junior Open | Q |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
Ashley Cooke (-----) Neveah Recta (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16Q |
Ashley Cooke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | 16 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | C-QQ |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 3RD |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Sophia Troll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Caroline Morrison (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Brynn Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Park | S |
Sophia Conner (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Park | Q |
Adena Pressley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-S |
Leela Sivanesan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | Q |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
March Madness Classic | F |
Jada So (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
March Madness Classic | S |
Cecile Bolton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-QQ |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 |
Alaina Gray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-Q |
Nahyun Back (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | 32 |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
NGTA L5 | 16 |
Willa Polen (-----) |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-16Q |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | C-Q |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
Owethu Makhanya (-----) Florencia Caro (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | 16 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | Q |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) Mariangel Pernia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | C-S |
Pearce Graf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | C-Q |
Kate Halbig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | Q |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Zara Risavy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gabriela Rocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arianna Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Hate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
McKenzie Kremer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Renata Haddad Pulido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Adriana Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kassidy Dukes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zara Risavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laila Kamil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-3 |
Riley Young (-----) Briana Bird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gianna Cannonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
MC Hammock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kaylin Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ayla Daoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Summer Bryant (-----) Olivia Lancer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kaylin Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Lochow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sugar Cookie" L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Bi-Neh Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-1 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-2 |
Jina Cha (-----) Elizabeth Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashley Cooke (-----) Neveah Recta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashley Cooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Troll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brynn Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mridu Dhanigond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adena Pressley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Leela Sivanesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jada So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cecile Bolton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-1 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alaina Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nahyun Back (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willa Polen (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica McLean (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Owethu Makhanya (-----) Florencia Caro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica McLean (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) Mariangel Pernia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica McLean (-----) | Def |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pearce Graf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kate Halbig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap