Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandria Trost (LAKE GENEVA, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | S |
Aoife Loftus (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | Q |
Katherine Wittmer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F |
Amelia Ansay (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S |
Julia Gainizamanov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q |
Maddigan DeBoth (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | S |
Anna Sueflohn (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | Q |
Emma Louderback (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | 16 |
Julia Gainizamanov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 16's & 18's Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Elizabeth Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 16's & 18's Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Christina Ekkela (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | 3RD |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | S |
Lexington Monroe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | Q |
Julie Kononets (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | 16 |
Frances Wilson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | Q |
Ruhi Gulati (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | C-F |
Abigail Barkes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | C-Q |
Katie Kirchschlager (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Aanika Gandhi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | S |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Giana Paradowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | F |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | S |
Ava Sartin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | Q |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | 16 |
Audrey Yu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Marah Sunday (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC LEVEL5 SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | Q |
Ava Gromacki (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC LEVEL5 SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | 16 |
Ella Schamber (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ava Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Laila Browne (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Ashlin Nottestad (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Anna Sueflohn (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
Rachel Olafsson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Katie Fu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Renee Harper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Katherine Wittmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Amelia Ansay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Julia Gainizamanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Maddigan DeBoth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Anna Sueflohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emma Louderback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Julia Gainizamanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 16's & 18's Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 16's & 18's Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christina Ekkela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lexington Monroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Julie Kononets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS AND BOYS FALL OPEN Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Frances Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ruhi Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
09/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Abigail Barkes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SUNDAY SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
09/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Katie Kirchschlager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aanika Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Giana Paradowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Sartin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Audrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Marah Sunday (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL5 SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
07/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ava Gromacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL5 SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN | ||
07/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ella Schamber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Laila Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ashlin Nottestad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Anna Sueflohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Girls Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rachel Olafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap