Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandru Buhnila (Westminster, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | S |
Oliver Manley (-----) |
Liam Soeng (-----) Val Maramba (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | Q |
Oliver Manley (-----) |
Filip Pintaric (-----) Francesco Pintaric (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | R4 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | R3 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | R2 |
Harvey Shen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R5 |
Trenton Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Allen Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Nate Montez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | P1-F |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Arjun Khanna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Derin Kiral (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Trey Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R1 |
Erik Linton (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R2 |
Will Stein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R3 |
Bryce Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Enzo Mirko (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Cayden Boudreau (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Andrew Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | P1-F |
Desch Cole (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 |
Austin Kim (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Harvey Baek (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | P1-F |
Shailen Natarajan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | P1-S |
Andrew Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R5 |
Nareg Chamras (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R4 |
Ethan Billik (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R3 |
Noah Preston (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R2 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R1 |
Rhys Levin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R1 |
Francesco Pintaric (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R2 |
Matthew Wong (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R3 |
Justin Wang (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R4 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R5 |
Desmond Fu (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | R6 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Kenneth Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Rohan Appa (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Wednesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Wednesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Desmond Fu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Aanosh Patel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Joe Yan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Sena Yajima (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R1 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R2 |
aayush shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R3 |
Lucas Yuan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R4 |
Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R5 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | P1-S |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Eric Xiling Xiong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Sathvik Akula (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | R1 |
Daren Huang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | R4 |
Rafael Shaikh (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | R2 |
Louie Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | R3 |
Philip Bogomolny (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R1 |
Ryan Duong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R2 |
Allen Liu (-----) |
W | 9-0 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R3 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R1 |
Owen Bell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R2 |
Martin Valkanov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | R4 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R3 |
Carlen Le (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R2 |
Tayden Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R1 |
Emilio Escobosa Ibarra (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R4 |
Zirui Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R2 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R1 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R1 |
junting xi (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R2 |
Justin Tsai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R4 |
aayush shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R5 |
Peter Brassard (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R6 |
Tayden Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R7 |
Andrew Cheng (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R1 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R2 |
Aayan Khitri (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R3 |
Justin Ho (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R4 |
Isaac Kim (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | R5 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R1 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R2 |
Chase Emmons (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R3 |
Fu-Lin Damon Ko (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R5 |
Philo Hornby-Simmons (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Owen Bell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Aaron Ly (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Sho Takishima (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Lucas Yuan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Dominador Tenazas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Rhys Hwang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Val Maramba (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Prithvi Oduru (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | ||
12/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Manley (-----) | 6-1 |
Liam Soeng (-----) Val Maramba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | ||
12/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Manley (-----) | 6-1 |
Filip Pintaric (-----) Francesco Pintaric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | ||
12/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jordan Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | ||
12/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Mon: Boys; Tue: Girls) | ||
12/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Harvey Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Allen Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nate Montez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis December, Fountain Valley | ||
12/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Khanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Derin Kiral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Trey Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Erik Linton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Will Stein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bryce Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Enzo Mirko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cayden Boudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Desch Cole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Austin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Harvey Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shailen Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nareg Chamras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Billik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noah Preston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Rhys Levin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Francesco Pintaric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Matthew Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Justin Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Desmond Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin | ||
09/25/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kenneth Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rohan Appa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Wednesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Wednesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Desmond Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aanosh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joe Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Tuesday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sena Yajima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | aayush shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lucas Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/15/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Eric Xiling Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sathvik Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daren Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rafael Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Louie Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (BG12-14) | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Philip Bogomolny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ryan Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-0 | Allen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Benjamin Inukai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Owen Bell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Martin Valkanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cody Davidoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Summer Solstice (Saturday Only) | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joshua Zeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carlen Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Emilio Escobosa Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Zirui Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Cody Davidoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-1 |
Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | junting xi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Justin Tsai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | aayush shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Peter Brassard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/28/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Andrew Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aayan Khitri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Justin Ho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Isaac Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Saturday | ||
05/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Joshua Zeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chase Emmons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Fu-Lin Damon Ko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Philo Hornby-Simmons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Owen Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aaron Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Sho Takishima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dominador Tenazas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Rhys Hwang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Val Maramba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Eli Villaroman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Prithvi Oduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap