Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexi Cleveland (Boynton Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | 16 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Daniela Chica (-----) Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Francesca Salvato (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Danielle Wei (-----) Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Danielle Wei (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | F |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Mia Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-F |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Jessica Maras (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Aida Eissa (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Athena Rosas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-S |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament WOps |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | 16 |
Hannah Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | 32 |
JANET IMBO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | Q |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 16 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-F |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-S |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-Q |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R2 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 |
sophia chica (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | F |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | S |
Delanie Tribby (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | Q |
Amanda Liardo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Julia Campolina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Daniela Naves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Solange Skeene (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Erika Brough (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R3 |
Anna Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R3Q |
Adriana Saballos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R1 |
Lauren Peck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | S |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | Q |
Isabella Galichia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | 16 |
Addison Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | Def |
Daniela Chica (-----) Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | Def |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 6-3 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 6-4 |
Danielle Wei (-----) Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 7-5 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Danielle Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/14/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Manuela De lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ella Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jessica Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aida Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Athena Rosas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis Championships | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JANET IMBO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
sophia chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Delanie Tribby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Amanda Liardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Campolina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniela Naves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Solange Skeene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erika Brough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Galichia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addison Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap