Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexis Bernthal (Boulder, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | C-F |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | C-S |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | F |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Elle Martin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | S |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | C-Q |
Victoria Moldovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | C-QQ |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | Q |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
Anna Sallee (-----) Eileen Tran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | 16 |
Elle Martin (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Alexandra Torre (-----) Cameron Rogin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
melanie woodbury (-----) Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | S |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | Q |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) Lila Travis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | F |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Jacqueline Pearsall (-----) Julia Rydel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | NE-S |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | Q |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | 16 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | 32 |
Abigail Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney, TX | 3RD |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Brooke Childress (-----) Sofia Zulim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney, TX | S |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney, TX | C-Q |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney, TX | C-16 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney, TX | Q |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
Leisana Rector (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney, TX | C-16Q |
Hattie Berend (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney, TX | 32 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-S |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-Q |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16 |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16Q |
Megan Mae (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q |
Jade Quintana (-----) |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Kenadee Semenik (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 |
Jade Quintana (-----) |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 32 |
Chloe Diskin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | QCS |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | S |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Lucy Lu (-----) Valerie Negin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | Q |
Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | 16 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | Q |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Avery Hopkey (-----) Marinn Patch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | 16 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
Dilafzo Abdullaeva (-----) Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | 32 |
Anna Sallee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Mandie Robbins (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
LAUREN RHA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Baylee Coleman (3.85) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Baylee Coleman (3.85) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | RR |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | F |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | S |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | RR |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | Q |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Gina Dudley (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Sadie Griffin (-----) Delaynie Roper (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Meera Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Jaya Cluff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Alysha Damron (-----) |
Rachel Osborn (-----) Madison Sherwood (4.46) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Alysha Damron (-----) |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) Gina Dudley (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Alysha Damron (-----) |
Jane Ladaga (-----) Keelie Bennett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Rachel Osborn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
Chris Swanson (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
Giovanni Claus (-----) Jane Ladaga (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Jane Ladaga (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-S |
Gina Dudley (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Jane Ladaga (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Madison Sherwood (4.46) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) Maicy McCarty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
Gwen Bryson (-----) Sarah Major (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Keelie Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Rydel (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Elle Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Rydel (-----) | 9-7 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria Moldovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/08/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Rydel (-----) | 8-4 |
Anna Sallee (-----) Eileen Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters G18s | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elle Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) Cameron Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
melanie woodbury (-----) Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-5 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-5 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-0 |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) Lila Travis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacqueline Pearsall (-----) Julia Rydel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | NE-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | Def |
Brooke Childress (-----) Sofia Zulim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meg McCarty (-----) | 8-1 |
Leisana Rector (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hattie Berend (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Mae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arianna VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-3 |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-5 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jade Quintana (-----) | 9-7 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Kenadee Semenik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jade Quintana (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chloe Diskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/11/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucy Lu (-----) Valerie Negin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-4 |
Avery Hopkey (-----) Marinn Patch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | 8-2 |
Dilafzo Abdullaeva (-----) Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 18 - Gonzo Tennis @ Longmont Recreation Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Sallee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Mandie Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
LAUREN RHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Baylee Coleman (3.85) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 8-6 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 8-3 |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Baylee Coleman (3.85) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denver City Junior Championships at Monaco - DESIGNATED (Level 6) | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gina Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | 8-2 |
Sadie Griffin (-----) Delaynie Roper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meera Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaya Cluff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alysha Damron (-----) | 8-1 |
Rachel Osborn (-----) Madison Sherwood (4.46) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alysha Damron (-----) | 8-4 |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) Gina Dudley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alysha Damron (-----) | 8-2 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) Keelie Bennett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Olson (-----) | 8-4 |
Chris Swanson (-----) Rachel Osborn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Olson (-----) | 9-8 |
Giovanni Claus (-----) Jane Ladaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Olson (-----) | 8-4 |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) Austin Swing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Veronika Bruetting (5.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gina Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Sherwood (4.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Blythe Buntrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Rydel (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Rydel (-----) | 8-5 |
Gwen Bryson (-----) Sarah Major (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Blythe Buntrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keelie Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap