Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | Q |
Christopher Polish (-----) |
Nicolas Alvarez (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | 16 |
Christopher Polish (-----) |
Xavier Rosario (-----) Andres Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | Q |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | 16 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | 32 |
Sergio Andres Dueno Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 5-8 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | Q |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 16 |
Alex Wheat (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | Q |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 16 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 5TH |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | Q |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Mark Taranov (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 5-8 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | Q |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 16 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 32 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | F |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | S |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | Q |
Daniel Ellis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | 16 |
Robbie Stein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-32 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-32 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 32 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 64 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | 16 |
Eric Kats (-----) |
Zane Ford (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | S |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | Q |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | F |
Daniel Feigelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | S |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | Q |
Andreas Pelekis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed November @ RWTTC (32 draw) Boys 18 | C-R1 |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed November @ RWTTC (32 draw) Boys 18 | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | S |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | Q |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 16 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 32 |
Eric Song (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | C-R1 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) William O'Brien (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | 16 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
Connor Griff (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Syosset September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | 32 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 16 |
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | 16 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | 32 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | Q |
Jack Flores (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 32 |
Jimmy Hennessy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 64 |
Oybek Askarov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Polish (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicolas Alvarez (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Polish (-----) | 8-1 |
Xavier Rosario (-----) Andres Gutierrez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 14 & 18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sergio Andres Dueno Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Wheat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/04/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | 8-3 |
Mark Taranov (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | 9-8 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Ellis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Robbie Stein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Kats (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Zane Ford (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Feigelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds Thanksgiving Classic BG 12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andreas Pelekis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed November @ RWTTC (32 draw) Boys 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed November @ RWTTC (32 draw) Boys 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) William O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October at Courtsense Bogota (16 draw) Boys 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Connor Griff (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jimmy Hennessy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oybek Askarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap