Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alice Holding (Raleigh, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-S |
Brinley Bell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Lee-Taylor Bishop (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Sarah Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Junmoke James (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Divya Sharma (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Kelli Osajima (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Monique Woog (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Divya Sharma (-----) |
Taylor Despriet (-----) Rebecca Rubanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Hallie Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | C-R4 |
Callie Billman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | C-R4Q |
Day Nuckolls (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | 32 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | 32 |
morgan downing (-----) |
Eva Borders (-----) Angel Carney (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | 64 |
Hallie Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | 128 |
Madison Price (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | F |
Zoe Cauthen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | S |
Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Katharine Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Claire Lacksen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | Q |
Madison Smith (-----) |
Day Nuckolls (-----) Lauren Quinn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | S |
Juliana Craft (-----) |
Brooke Gruber (-----) Brianna Taranto (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | Q |
Juliana Craft (-----) |
Sydnie Durham (-----) Tessa Trate (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | 16 |
Juliana Craft (-----) |
Raquel Bolin (-----) Carolina Coch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-S |
Brinley Bell (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-Q |
Lauren Robbins (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Elizabeth Stassenko (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Sullivan Higson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 |
Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Tessa Trate (-----) |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) Brooke Theis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Avantika Willy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Claire Coleman (-----) |
Avani Arora (-----) Nicole Reilly (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
kennedy Lewis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R1 |
Madeline Hill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R5 |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R5Q |
Maddie McKee (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4 |
Dinobi Onyeagocha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 16 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) Sydney Orefice (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 32 |
Samantha Johns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 32 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Day Nuckolls (-----) Emma Smith (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 64 |
Lauren Waddles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 64 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Tirzah Bailey (-----) Emily Heide (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | C-QQ |
Emma Wilkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | S |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Ella Imhof (-----) Sibel Tanik (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | 16 |
Katie Andreini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | C-R3 |
Sophia Gray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | 32 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | 64 |
Carolina Coch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | Q |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Isabella Steffen (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | 16 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Karen Galush (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | 32 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Emma Landry (-----) Caroline Landry (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | F |
Emma Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | S |
Leah Wallihan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Anna Daniels (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Rebecca Mastrangelo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 3RD |
Adrienne Haynes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Caroline Garrido (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Frances Reed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
KENDALL ADDISON (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | RR |
Taylor Timinskas (-----) |
Savannah Bright (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | RR |
Taylor Timinskas (-----) |
Ansley Hardeman (-----) Ana Sharbaugh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | RR |
Taylor Timinskas (-----) |
Brooke Gruber (-----) Brianna Taranto (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R2 |
Audrey Yoon (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 32 |
Winslow Huth (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 64 |
Elinor Skier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 32 |
Hayden Smith (-----) |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | F |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Jade Houston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Alexis Galloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Madelynn Frye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | S |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
Karen Galush (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
Alexis Galloway (-----) Madeline Towning (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Emma Bentz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
Emma Bentz (-----) Day Nuckolls (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 3RD |
Joy Callwood (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | S |
Carri Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | Q |
Sydney Cook (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Eleanor Campbell (-----) |
Paige Black (-----) Joy Callwood (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Emma Bentz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Junmoke James (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Sophia Shiben (-----) |
Ann Maria Adams (-----) Winslow Huth (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Sarah Merrill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Amber Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Kate Gray (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Emily Callahan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Nicole Reilly (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Ansley Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-S |
Chloe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Peyton Miller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Grace Forbes (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brinley Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lee-Taylor Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Divya Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kelli Osajima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Monique Woog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Divya Sharma (-----) | 6-4 |
Taylor Despriet (-----) Rebecca Rubanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hallie Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Callie Billman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Day Nuckolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rebecca Spratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
morgan downing (-----) | 8-1 |
Eva Borders (-----) Angel Carney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hallie Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Madison Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zoe Cauthen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rebecca Spratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katharine Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formally Pepsi Junior Open) - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claire Lacksen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madison Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Day Nuckolls (-----) Lauren Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | ||
08/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliana Craft (-----) | 8-1 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) Brianna Taranto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | ||
08/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliana Craft (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydnie Durham (-----) Tessa Trate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Summer State Closed at the Cary Tennis Park - NC L1/STA L4 | ||
08/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliana Craft (-----) | 8-4 |
Raquel Bolin (-----) Carolina Coch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brinley Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lauren Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elizabeth Stassenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sullivan Higson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Serim Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tessa Trate (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) Brooke Theis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avantika Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Coleman (-----) | 9-7 |
Avani Arora (-----) Nicole Reilly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | kennedy Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Madeline Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/15/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Brooke Killingsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/14/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maddie McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/14/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dinobi Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-6 |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) Sydney Orefice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samantha Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-6 |
Day Nuckolls (-----) Emma Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Waddles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-3 |
Tirzah Bailey (-----) Emily Heide (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Eesha Gudiseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-4 |
Ella Imhof (-----) Sibel Tanik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Andreini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolina Coch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Steffen (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-2 |
Karen Galush (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L3 | ||
05/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Landry (-----) Caroline Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Emma Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 |
Leah Wallihan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rebecca Mastrangelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/30/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adrienne Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Frances Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KENDALL ADDISON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Timinskas (-----) | 8-2 |
Savannah Bright (-----) Rebecca Spratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Timinskas (-----) | 8-2 |
Ansley Hardeman (-----) Ana Sharbaugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Timinskas (-----) | 8-4 |
Brooke Gruber (-----) Brianna Taranto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Audrey Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Winslow Huth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elinor Skier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayden Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Eesha Gudiseva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jade Houston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexis Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madelynn Frye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/07/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | 8-3 |
Karen Galush (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 North Hills Club Spring Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexis Galloway (-----) Madeline Towning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Bentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Doubles Championship BG 16&18 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Bentz (-----) Day Nuckolls (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joy Callwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carri Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sydney Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
EMILY BRANDOW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Junior Tennis Championship DOUBLES (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eleanor Campbell (-----) | 8-4 |
Paige Black (-----) Joy Callwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Bentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tatiana Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Shiben (-----) | 8-0 |
Ann Maria Adams (-----) Winslow Huth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amber Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-1 |
Kate Gray (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Gruber (-----) | 8-1 |
Cheyanne Brooks (-----) Nicole Reilly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ansley Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chloe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Peyton Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Grace Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap