Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alice Ortiz Tergolina (Pinellas Park, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Jackson Pe (-----) |
Pavle Racic (-----) Mausia Toli (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Jackson Pe (-----) |
Ismael Osman (-----) Emma Yin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F |
Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
Scarlet Pastuszka (-----) Zoe Anabella Vasquez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
Sunandita Pal (-----) Zoe Crago (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Mia Prifti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Sunandita Pal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Adelyn Mannari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Julieta Londono Rocha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R5 |
Mia Verlinich (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
Katie Ross (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 |
Atiya Wasylak (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R1 |
Nora Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R2 |
Kate Kovalenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | P1-F |
Serena Coleman (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R3 |
Penelope Andreou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R2 |
Mia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R1 |
Haley Holland (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Alya Agsak (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Olivia CHEN (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Clara Barnhart (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Marcela Valero (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | R5 |
Marcellina Harp (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | R4 |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | R3 |
Adelyn Mannari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | R2 |
Jamison Steuer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | R1 |
Ian Starowicz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | R3 |
Priyesh Ghimire (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | R4 |
Mateen Tabesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | R5 |
Monica Grygoryeva (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Ridhi Sharath (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Anna Helou (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Tennyson Hicks (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Adara Adewale (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R5 |
Isabella Ruiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R4 |
Rupriya Patibandla (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R3 |
Anna Helou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R2 |
MARCELA RINCON (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R1 |
Ella Cygul (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | R1 |
Nathan Rich (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | R2 |
Maya Ganesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | R3 |
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | R4 |
Kazan Larin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | R5 |
Rupriya Patibandla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Summer Classic | R5 |
Isabella Argueta-Restrepo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Summer Classic | R4 |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Summer Classic | R3 |
Anna Helou (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Summer Classic | R2 |
Rupriya Patibandla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Summer Classic | R1 |
Ananya Bhojane (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R1 |
Sophia Roberts (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | P1-F |
Ananya Bhojane (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R2 |
Palmer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R3 |
Sahasra Nomula (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Jackson Pe (-----) | 8-2 |
Pavle Racic (-----) Mausia Toli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Jackson Pe (-----) | Def |
Ismael Osman (-----) Emma Yin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | F | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G8d |
L | ||
Palmer Sullivan (-----) | 8-2 |
Scarlet Pastuszka (-----) Zoe Anabella Vasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G8d |
W | ||
Palmer Sullivan (-----) | 8-5 |
Sunandita Pal (-----) Zoe Crago (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Prifti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sunandita Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adelyn Mannari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julieta Londono Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Mia Verlinich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Katie Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Palmer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Atiya Wasylak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nora Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kate Kovalenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Serena Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Penelope Andreou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Haley Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alya Agsak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Olivia CHEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Clara Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Marcela Valero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Marcellina Harp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Palmer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Adelyn Mannari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Junior Circuit | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jamison Steuer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ian Starowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Priyesh Ghimire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mateen Tabesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS August Junior Circuit | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Monica Grygoryeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ridhi Sharath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anna Helou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tennyson Hicks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adara Adewale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rupriya Patibandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anna Helou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | MARCELA RINCON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ella Cygul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nathan Rich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kazan Larin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS JUNE JUNIOR CIRCUIT | ||
06/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rupriya Patibandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Isabella Argueta-Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Palmer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anna Helou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Rupriya Patibandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ananya Bhojane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophia Roberts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ananya Bhojane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Palmer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sahasra Nomula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap