Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alisa Ozgun (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R2 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 16 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 3-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament WOps |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | C-F |
Olivia Rothfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament WOps |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | C-S |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament WOps |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | Q |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Ela Sahnis (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Katherine Dibbs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | F |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | S |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | Q |
Elise Broden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Scarlett Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Rothfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Men's & Women's Prize Money Open Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ela Sahnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Dibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elise Broden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap