Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allen Gong (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Niza Simunyola (-----) Noah Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Dylan Applegate (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Nicholas Chen (-----) Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | F |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Carson Baker (-----) Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | S |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Marc Blekhman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | C-S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | F |
Christo Alex (-----) |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) Matias Maule (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | C-Q |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 16 |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | S |
Christo Alex (-----) |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | Q |
Christo Alex (-----) |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Daniel Choi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Christo Alex (-----) |
William Hsieh (-----) Eduardo Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Yihao Huai (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-F |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16Q |
Jared Pitcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Graham Faris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | F |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Christo Alex (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Zachary Leslie (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | S |
Christo Alex (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | Q |
Matias Maule (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | Q |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 16 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Clayton Haberman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 16 |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 32 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | 32 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) Tory Shafer (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-Q |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Nicholas Koch (-----) Charlie Koch (4.22) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-R3 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Gavin Schmit (-----) Davis Shafer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-R2 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Kevin McCann (3.79) Ryan Morgans (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | 32 |
Kyle Seelig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | 64 |
Nicholas LaPoint (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | NE-F |
John Foley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | Q |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Jayho Hong (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | F |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCF |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCS |
josh christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Preston Perrill (-----) Nick Olson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | S |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | Q |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | 16 |
Peter Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | 32 |
Ryan Schenck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Sam Landau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | 8-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Jack Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | 8-0 |
Niza Simunyola (-----) Noah Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/06/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-5 |
Carson Baker (-----) Lincoln Battle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-4 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-5 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Marc Blekhman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christo Alex (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) Matias Maule (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Haddorff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gage Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christo Alex (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christo Alex (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Luke Turkington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christo Alex (-----) | 8-3 |
William Hsieh (-----) Eduardo Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Yihao Huai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 9-8 |
Christo Alex (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Zachary Leslie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christo Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 8-1 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Clayton Haberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) Tory Shafer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | Def |
Nicholas Koch (-----) Charlie Koch (4.22) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | Def |
Gavin Schmit (-----) Davis Shafer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | 8-0 |
Kevin McCann (3.79) Ryan Morgans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Seelig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas LaPoint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/20/2020 | NE-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/19/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 9-8 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 8-4 |
Jayho Hong (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-3 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-2 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-3 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-2 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-3 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
josh christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-0 |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oskar Jansson (-----) | 6-0 |
Preston Perrill (-----) Nick Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 6-2 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Schenck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Magnusson (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap