Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allie Rhoden (Madison, MS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-Q |
Summer Rainwater (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Sloane Marks (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Mia Miller (-----) |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Sloane Marks (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Mia Miller (-----) |
Charli Deer (-----) Harper Godwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-S |
Mia Miller (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Holly Young (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Grace Creasey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-R2 |
Mary Curley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Mia Miller (-----) |
Eszter Witherow (-----) Holly Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-S |
Carissa Regis (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-Q |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | RR |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) Carissa Regis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | RR |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Carolina Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | RR |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Tereza Mojs (-----) Blaeze Russell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | F |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G10d |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | F |
Grace Creasey (-----) |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G10d |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | S |
Grace Creasey (-----) |
Aanya Kumar (-----) Eleanor McCants (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | S |
Mia Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | Q |
Rebecca Jenkins (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | C-F |
Allison Young (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | C-S |
Juliet Thompson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | Q |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) Allison Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DSA-Vicksburg Pks&Rec MS L3 STA L5 Or1 | RR |
Julia Tuminello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DSA-Vicksburg Pks&Rec MS L3 STA L5 Or1 | RR |
Lacy Welch (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | C-Q |
Addison Boskovich (-----) |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | Q-S |
Carolina Walker (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | Q |
Addison Boskovich (-----) |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 32 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-R1 |
Mia Miller (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 3RD |
Ella Eatherly (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
Ella Eatherly (-----) Libby Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
Johanna Witherow (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
Addison Boskovich (-----) Isabella Graeber (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 16 |
Libby Foster (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 32 |
Isabella Graeber (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Sloane Marks (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-QQ |
Eleanor McCants (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Isabella Graeber (-----) Sofia Graeber (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | F |
Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | S |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G10d |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | RR |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
Rebecca Jenkins (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G10d |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | RR |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-F |
Hannah Hwangpo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | Q |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-S |
Kayla Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | RR |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
Piper Riley (-----) Kayla Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Anna Reagan Mckee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | C-F |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | C-S |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | RR |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | RR |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Carolina Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | RR |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | RR |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | RR |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | C-S |
Ella Eatherly (-----) |
Colbie O'Rear (-----) Hattie Scott (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | RR |
Ciara Sergi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | S |
Ella Eatherly (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | 16 |
Avery McPike (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | C-Q |
Hattie Scott (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Summer Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sloane Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Mia Miller (-----) | 6-0 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) Sloane Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Mia Miller (-----) | 6-0 |
Charli Deer (-----) Harper Godwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Mia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Holly Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Grace Creasey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mary Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Mia Miller (-----) | 6-1 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) Holly Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Carissa Regis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 7-5 |
Mikayla Person (-----) Carissa Regis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 6-3 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Carolina Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Lauren Longmire (-----) | 6-2 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) Blaeze Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Grace Creasey (-----) | 6-2 |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Grace Creasey (-----) | 6-2 |
Aanya Kumar (-----) Eleanor McCants (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr 1-Or1&2 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rebecca Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Allison Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Juliet Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Adeline Tonkin (-----) | 6-1 |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Adeline Tonkin (-----) | Def |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) Allison Young (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DSA-Vicksburg Pks&Rec MS L3 STA L5 Or1 | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Tuminello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DSA-Vicksburg Pks&Rec MS L3 STA L5 Or1 | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lacy Welch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Addison Boskovich (-----) | Def |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Carolina Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Addison Boskovich (-----) | 6-1 |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/08/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ella Eatherly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Alivia Eveges (-----) | 6-1 |
Ella Eatherly (-----) Libby Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Johanna Witherow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alivia Eveges (-----) | 7-5 |
Addison Boskovich (-----) Isabella Graeber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Genevieve Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Libby Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Graeber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mikayla Person (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sloane Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | 6-1 |
Isabella Graeber (-----) Sofia Graeber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alivia Eveges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alivia Eveges (-----) | 6-3 |
Rebecca Jenkins (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alivia Eveges (-----) | 6-2 |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hannah Hwangpo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Kayla Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Peyton Standifer (-----) | 7-6 |
Piper Riley (-----) Kayla Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anna Reagan Mckee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | 6-1 |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | 6-2 |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Carolina Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Alivia Eveges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The USTA Queen City Junior Open MS L3, STA 4-Green 1 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Ella Eatherly (-----) | 6-1 |
Colbie O'Rear (-----) Hattie Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Ella Eatherly (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Avery McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Championships Level 1 West - BG 10U STA L1 (UPDATED 1-19-19 6:11AM) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hattie Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap