Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allie Trifonov (Fort Pierce, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Addy Rogin (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-S |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-Q |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-16 |
Kai Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | 16 |
Victoria Epps (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Kathryn Rincon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Bella Arwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 3RD |
Kyndall Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | S |
Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 |
Alexandra Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q |
Myla Stoll (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 5-8 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
sophia harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Margaret Sohns (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Mia Wolter (-----) |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-F |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-S |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-Q |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
Payton Tran (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16Q |
Arya Rama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 32 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Jasel Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 3RD |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | S |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | Q |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Emerson Jones (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | 16 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Abby Ma (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | F |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | S |
Kayla Chan (-----) |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Kayla Chan (-----) |
Kelsey Jacob (-----) Allison Gizewicz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | F |
Kayla Chan (-----) |
Emerson Jones (-----) Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Macey Howes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | Q |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 16 |
Giselli Reschke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 32 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-S |
Alexandra Popa (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-Q |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-16 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-16Q |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | C-32 |
Addison Lind (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 32 |
Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | F |
Isabel He (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | S |
Isabel He (-----) |
Chloe Qin (-----) Allison Wayne (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | Q |
Isabel He (-----) |
Helena Klooster (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 16 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 16 |
Isabel He (-----) |
Mercedes Marino (-----) Katie Woods (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 |
Angelina Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 |
Isabel He (-----) |
Allison Snyder (-----) Kriti Mohan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-S |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-Q |
Shreya Amirichetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Madison Molock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Holyn Karp (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-1 | McKenzie Shelton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Fatimah Butt (-----) | 8-1 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 3-1 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-4 |
Addy Rogin (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | 8-5 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Victoria Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Rincon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sasha Rondos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bella Arwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bella Nichilo (-----) | 8-2 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Kyndall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniela Shubianok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-2 |
Myla Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-0 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Wolter (-----) | 8-0 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Frazier (-----) | 9-8 |
Payton Tran (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arya Rama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jasel Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 8-2 |
Ansley Cox (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Estela Loureiro (-----) | 8-3 |
Emerson Jones (-----) Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Athletic Club G16s Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Estela Loureiro (-----) | 9-7 |
Abby Ma (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kayla Chan (-----) | 8-5 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kayla Chan (-----) | 8-1 |
Kelsey Jacob (-----) Allison Gizewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kayla Chan (-----) | Def |
Emerson Jones (-----) Harper Wigand (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen BG16s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macey Howes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giselli Reschke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raegan Farm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addison Lind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 8-4 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 8-5 |
Chloe Qin (-----) Allison Wayne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 8-5 |
Helena Klooster (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 8-2 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) Katie Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angelina Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | 8-6 |
Allison Snyder (-----) Kriti Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreya Amirichetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Molock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-2 | Dasha Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Holyn Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap