Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Crane (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Riddhi Thorat (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Kevin Lee (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Adam Roman (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | F |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | F |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Abigail Gambla (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Ellie Stark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Leena Kuittinen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Natalie Visic (-----) BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Emerson Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | Q |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | 32 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | C-16Q |
Sarah Manseri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
simran makker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Paige Massey (-----) |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | 6-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | Def |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | 6-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Curiel (-----) | Def |
Rylee Michna (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riddhi Thorat (-----) | 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 6-2 |
Kevin Lee (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 7-6 |
Adam Roman (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Matteo Mejia (-----) | 6-1 |
William McEwan (-----) Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | Def |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 8-1 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 8-5 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 9-7 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 8-6 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellie Stark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leena Kuittinen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Visic (-----) BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Emerson Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted at Texas A&M | ||
07/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
Def | Sarah Manseri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paige Massey (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vessa Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap