Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alyson Piskulic (Saint Louis, MO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | 3RD | Kelly Maeda | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | S | Madison Daminato | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | Q | Gabriella Thornton | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | QCS | Chloe McIsaac | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | Q | Elizabeth Trupp | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | Q | Chloe McIsaac |
Madison Daminato Alexandria Rosenberger |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | 16 | Kelly Maeda | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | 32 | Eleanor Fay | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | RR | Elizabeth Choate | W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | RR | Nicole Murphy | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | RR | Aleksandra Blagojevic | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-S | Chloe McIsaac | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | Q | Gabriella Thornton | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Ella Kinder Michelle Korenfeld |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Zoe Hahn Gabriella Thornton |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | F | Abby Fischer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | RR | Ainsley Heidbreder |
Katherine Macaluso Madelyn Mena |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | RR | Ainsley Heidbreder |
Abigail Byrnside Madyson Schreiber |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | RR | Ainsley Heidbreder |
Lauren Cowulich Olivia Melichar |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
08/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | S | Caroline Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | F | Samantha Remis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Michelle Korenfeld Payton Riedl |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | S | Chloe McIsaac | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | Q | Sydnee Yap | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | 16 | Alayna Mulvaney | W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Chloe McIsaac Samantha Remis |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | 16 | Kelly Maeda |
Madison Kiani Caroline Lahey |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | 32 | Emily Johnston | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | C-R1 | Fidan Ibrahimova | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | C-F | Michelle Korenfeld | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | C-S | Rachel Forrest | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | F | Benjamin Murray |
Ella Kinder David Abilez |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/05/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | Q | Isabel Burwitz | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | C-Q | Michelle Lynch | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | S | Benjamin Murray |
Madyson Schreiber Jack Shi |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | F | Kelly Maeda | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | S | Shelby Jones | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | Q | Danielle Lutz | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | F | Kelly Maeda |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | S | Kelly Maeda |
Caleigh McClain Nicole Tang |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | Q | Maria Brandt | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | C-Q | Zoe Hahn | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | 16 | Nicole Tang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | C-F | Isabel Burwitz | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Elizabeth Choate Ella Kinder |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Abigail Byrnside Madyson Schreiber |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | RR | Kelly Maeda |
Abigail McIsaac Chloe Trimpe |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | C-S | Shelby Jones | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | C-Q | Madyson Schreiber | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | Q | Anna Rader | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | 16 | Abigail Byrnside | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | F | Maria Brandt | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | S | Kelly Maeda |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | Q | Kelly Maeda |
Alyssa Mikesell Nina Ruan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | S | Chloe McIsaac | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | Q | Eleanor Fay | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | 16 | Alyssa Mikesell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | 3RD | Zoe Hahn | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | S | Kelly Maeda | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | Q | Rachel Forrest | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | 16 | Brooke Berry | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | C-Q | Maya Biesterfeld | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | 16 | Isabel Newell | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL April Futures Qualifier | 3RD | Maria Brandt | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL April Futures Qualifier | S | Madison Daminato | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
STL April Futures Qualifier | Q | Janel Dean | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | Q | Lainey Axell |
Jessica Brown Sarah Ismail |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | 16 | Lainey Axell |
Kelly Maeda Alayna Mulvaney |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | 32 | Gayathri Krishna | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Gracey Hirsch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL District Championship I | S | Nicole Tang |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G14d |
STL District Championship I | C-F | Nicole Tang |
Riley Clarke Madison Daminato |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | ||
11/08/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kelly Maeda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | ||
11/08/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madison Daminato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL December Futures Qualifier/District Championship IV | ||
11/07/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Thornton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | ||
10/25/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Elizabeth Trupp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | ||
10/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe McIsaac | 8-4 |
Madison Daminato Alexandria Rosenberger |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | ||
10/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kelly Maeda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 October Indoor Futures | ||
10/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eleanor Fay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | ||
09/20/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Elizabeth Choate | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | ||
09/20/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nicole Murphy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL - Steel Shop 12's and 14's Series VI | ||
09/20/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aleksandra Blagojevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/24/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Thornton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/23/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-5 |
Ella Kinder Michelle Korenfeld |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-2 |
Zoe Hahn Gabriella Thornton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | ||
08/03/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Fischer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | ||
08/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ainsley Heidbreder | 6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Macaluso Madelyn Mena |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | ||
08/02/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ainsley Heidbreder | 6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Byrnside Madyson Schreiber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | ||
08/02/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ainsley Heidbreder | 6-0 7-6 |
Lauren Cowulich Olivia Melichar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Junior Open II (plus ROGY) | ||
08/01/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/27/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samantha Remis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/27/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-2 |
Michelle Korenfeld Payton Riedl |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/26/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sydnee Yap | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alayna Mulvaney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL October Futures Qualifier/District Championship III | ||
07/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-1 |
Chloe McIsaac Samantha Remis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-5 |
Madison Kiani Caroline Lahey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 July Futures Omaha | ||
07/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fidan Ibrahimova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/06/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michelle Korenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/06/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Forrest | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/05/2014 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Murray | 8-1 |
Ella Kinder David Abilez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/05/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabel Burwitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/05/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michelle Lynch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL- Webster Jr. Open | ||
07/04/2014 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Murray | 8-1 |
Madyson Schreiber Jack Shi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
06/22/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kelly Maeda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
06/21/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shelby Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Danielle Lutz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | ||
06/14/2014 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-6 |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | ||
06/14/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 8-1 |
Caleigh McClain Nicole Tang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | ||
06/14/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Brandt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | ||
06/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Zoe Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL July Futures Qualifier/District Championship II | ||
06/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Tang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
06/01/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabel Burwitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 6-2 7-6 |
Elizabeth Choate Ella Kinder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Byrnside Madyson Schreiber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | 6-1 6-0 |
Abigail McIsaac Chloe Trimpe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
05/31/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shelby Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
05/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madyson Schreiber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
05/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Rader | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-O'Fallon Girls' Junior Open I | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Byrnside | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maria Brandt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/26/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kelly Maeda | 9-8 |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Maeda | Def |
Alyssa Mikesell Nina Ruan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe McIsaac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eleanor Fay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #2 | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alyssa Mikesell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | ||
05/19/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zoe Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kelly Maeda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Forrest | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-FRC Top Gun Summer Grand Slam Series: Wimbledon | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Berry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Biesterfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL-Sunset Jr. Series #1 | ||
05/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabel Newell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL April Futures Qualifier | ||
03/22/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria Brandt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL April Futures Qualifier | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Daminato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL April Futures Qualifier | ||
03/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Janel Dean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lainey Axell | 8-3 |
Jessica Brown Sarah Ismail |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lainey Axell | 8-0 |
Kelly Maeda Alayna Mulvaney |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gayathri Krishna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gracey Hirsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL District Championship I | ||
01/04/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicole Tang | 6-1 6-3 |
Maria Brandt Chloe McIsaac |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL District Championship I | ||
01/04/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicole Tang | 8-2 |
Riley Clarke Madison Daminato |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap