Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alyssa Margolin (Armonk, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Chloe Henderson (-----) |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) Mika Ikemori (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Chloe Henderson (-----) |
Ava Grnja (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Sophie Diop (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32 |
Iris Berman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Ella Chase (-----) Ellie Gershaw (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | F |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | S |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | Q |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | 16 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | C-16Q |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 32 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Alex Marino (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 5-8 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Emma Sy (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) Alexis Broderick (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | S |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | Q |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | 16 |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | Q |
Bella Peters (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | 16 |
Suzanne Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | F |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | S |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 5TH |
Lauryn Hall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Sophia Wang (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) Maria Markosov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | C-QQ |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Gia Graziano (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | S |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | F |
madeleine eiss (-----) |
Taylor Crain (-----) Loren Cuomo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | S |
madeleine eiss (-----) |
Riya Rao (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18d |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | Q |
madeleine eiss (-----) |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) Juliette Ceas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | Q |
Ella Chase (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | 16 |
Saanvi Garg (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-32 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 64 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Yudelkis Cueva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | F |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | F |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
Jessie Law (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | S |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
Justine Stanejko (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | S |
madeleine eiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
Wini Lindholm (-----) Isabel van der Veen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | Q |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | 16 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-R2 |
Nneka Arinzeh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | F |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | S |
Ahn Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | Q |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-R2 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 32 |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | 32 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | Q |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | 16 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | C-R1 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-Q |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | 32 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Nneka Arinzeh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Lily Martucci (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 16 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | C-S |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | C-Q |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | C-R2 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 32 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | QCS |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | 16 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | 32 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 32 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | C-R1 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 16 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 16 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | F |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | S |
Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | Q |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-S |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-R2 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | 32 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-R1 |
Chloe Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-Q |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R3 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R3Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R2 |
Chloe Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 64 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Armonk Indoor Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | S |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | Q |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Shannon Cicero (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Amanda Galante (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Anna Chow (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | S |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | F |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | S |
Jaclyn dron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | Q |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 16 |
Ines Roti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 32 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Henderson (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) Mika Ikemori (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Henderson (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ava Grnja (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Iris Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-4 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-1 |
Ella Chase (-----) Ellie Gershaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Alex Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 6-1 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Sy (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Surcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Sy (-----) | 8-2 |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) Alexis Broderick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club G18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Suzanne Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauryn Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophia Wang (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-5 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) Maria Markosov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-1 | Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Gia Graziano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
madeleine eiss (-----) | 9-8 |
Taylor Crain (-----) Loren Cuomo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
madeleine eiss (-----) | 8-1 |
Riya Rao (-----) Natalie Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
madeleine eiss (-----) | 8-3 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) Juliette Ceas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Saanvi Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yudelkis Cueva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-2 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yahli Noy (-----) | 8-6 |
Jessie Law (-----) Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yahli Noy (-----) | 8-2 |
Justine Stanejko (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
madeleine eiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yahli Noy (-----) | 8-1 |
Wini Lindholm (-----) Isabel van der Veen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nneka Arinzeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ahn Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jalynn Balleste (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | Def |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | Def |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nneka Arinzeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center Girls 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lily Martucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/30/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/30/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Championships at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chloe Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | Def |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Shannon Cicero (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amanda Galante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Chow (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 8-0 |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaclyn dron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy November Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap