Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aman Rampure (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Kaito Suzuki (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Eddie Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Alexi Leduc (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | 16 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Cole Sahner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Cole Sahner (-----) |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) Heemin Ko (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Heemin Ko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Thuvagkith Rajappan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Heemin Ko (-----) |
Thuvagkith Rajappan (-----) Alexander Lu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | RR |
Heemin Ko (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Solano College Junior Challenger | S |
Chance Kelly (-----) |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Junior Challenger | Q |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Junior Challenger | C-F |
Chance Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | S |
Caden Winslow (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | Q |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Orange & Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
WARREN CHIU (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Arnav Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Cole Raleigh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Arnav Bhatia (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Heemin Ko (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Will Herndon (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Heemin Ko (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Abihu Teba (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Canaan Teska (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Neel Noronha (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Tommy Akashi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Gavin Eaton (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Arnav Bhatia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Noah Balough (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Diego Ledezma (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | RR |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | RR |
Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | RR |
Jesus E Bizarro (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | RR |
Adyant Akula (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | RR |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | RR |
Alexander White (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kaito Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - Jr. NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Eddie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alexi Leduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis Junior Challenger | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Cole Sahner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Sahner (-----) | 9-8 |
Rehaan Karnik (-----) Heemin Ko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Heemin Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Thuvagkith Rajappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
08/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Heemin Ko (-----) | 8-1 |
Thuvagkith Rajappan (-----) Alexander Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin | ||
08/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Heemin Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Junior Challenger | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chance Kelly (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Junior Challenger | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Junior Challenger | ||
07/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chance Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | ||
07/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca July Junior Challenger | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charles Hoeveler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
04/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | WARREN CHIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
04/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Arnav Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
04/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cole Raleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Arnav Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Heemin Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Will Herndon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Heemin Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Abihu Teba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Canaan Teska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Neel Noronha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aayush Khadpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tommy Akashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gavin Eaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Arnav Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Noah Balough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
01/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
01/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Diego Ledezma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
01/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rancho Solano 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jesus E Bizarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Adyant Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Mary's College | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Alexander White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap