Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amar Tahirovic (APO, AE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | QCF |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | QCS |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Alexander Adamec (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Carson Cerejo (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Chase Healey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Gregory Soloviev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Rishi Sadanandan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | F |
Sean O'Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | S |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | Q |
Grant Bowman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 |
Roger Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q |
Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | S |
Emily Stevanovic (-----) |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) audelia morin kougoucheff (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/30/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q |
Emily Stevanovic (-----) |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/30/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 |
Emily Stevanovic (-----) |
Michael Evelyn (-----) Lia Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | F |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Robert Acosta (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | S |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Jonah Chalik (-----) John Cushing (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Greyson Williams (-----) Kristopher Cancelado (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Alexander Adamec (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Corey Craig (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Filip Cebic (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | QCF |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | QCS |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | Q |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Phillip Dell (-----) Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 |
Lucas Mach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) Lucas Mach (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | 16 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | 32 |
Nicholas Vicay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | Q |
Christopher Bogelin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | Q |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | C-Q |
Sammy Kreiser (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-S |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-Q |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | C-R2 |
Samuel Pena (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 16 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
Connor McLeod (-----) Roger Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Lucas Mach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2016 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 9-7 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-2 | Alexander Adamec (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-1 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 8-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | Def |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Gregory Soloviev (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishi Sadanandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean O'Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Grant Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carter Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emily Stevanovic (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) audelia morin kougoucheff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emily Stevanovic (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emily Stevanovic (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Michael Evelyn (-----) Lia Fletcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Robert Acosta (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) John Cushing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) Kristopher Cancelado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-1 |
Corey Craig (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-5 |
Filip Cebic (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/18/2016 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-2 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Quoc-Uy Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-4 |
Phillip Dell (-----) Andrew Salu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) Lucas Mach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Vicay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Bogelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sammy Kreiser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/07/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Greyson Williams (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor McLeod (-----) Roger Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap