Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amelia Gorman (Bethel Park, PA)
Female |
5.0 M 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.8493 M 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
Cassandra Hung (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Juliette Finch (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Riya Singh (-----) Patricia Vila (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Cambelle Bouchard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Emma Fernald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | C-Q |
Christina Walton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | RR |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
Fallon Winseck (-----) Michael riley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | RR |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
Matt Blose (-----) Kristen Lucas (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Fallon Winseck (-----) |
Lauren Masteller (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
logan voeks (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Anna Babayan (-----) Nikki Yanez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
Taylor Cataldi (-----) Alexandra Centra (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) Eleanor Westerfield (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Anna Katz (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | F |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | F |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
Golda Gershanok (-----) Katherine Izzo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
Samantha Spina (-----) Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Alexandra Renton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | S |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | Q |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 16 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 32 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Alison Bach (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 32 |
Alison Bach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Fe Eugenie Batoon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Anna Katz (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nina Moravek (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Mia Totah (-----) |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Madison Mills (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | F |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
Olivia Warner (-----) Fallon Winseck (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | F |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | S |
Emma Morrissey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | S |
Kara Joseph (-----) |
Paige Mattes (-----) Anna Zak (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | S |
Ethan Farmer (-----) |
Alexandra Garcia (-----) John Monroe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/26/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | Q |
Ethan Farmer (-----) |
Katalina Wang (-----) Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | Q |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | 16 |
Kelly Ward (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Megan Heuser (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Soraya Koblence (-----) Abigail Radel (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Dorner (-----) | 8-5 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dorner (-----) | 8-5 |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dorner (-----) | 8-1 |
Cassandra Hung (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 6-2 |
Juliette Finch (-----) Daniela Porges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 6-4 |
Riya Singh (-----) Patricia Vila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cambelle Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Fernald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Christina Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jacob Patterson (-----) | 8-4 |
Fallon Winseck (-----) Michael riley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Patterson (-----) | 8-3 |
Matt Blose (-----) Kristen Lucas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Fallon Winseck (-----) | 8-2 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | Def |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
logan voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | Def |
Anna Babayan (-----) Nikki Yanez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
maria drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Sears (-----) | 7-5 |
Taylor Cataldi (-----) Alexandra Centra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Sears (-----) | 6-3 |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) Eleanor Westerfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikole Lisovyy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Anna Katz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kara Joseph (-----) | 8-5 |
Golda Gershanok (-----) Katherine Izzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kara Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kara Joseph (-----) | 8-2 |
Samantha Spina (-----) Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Renton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Clervie Ngounoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Alison Bach (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alison Bach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fe Eugenie Batoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-4 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nina Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Totah (-----) | 8-3 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 6-0 |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-8 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Madison Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kara Joseph (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Warner (-----) Fallon Winseck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kara Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Morrissey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kara Joseph (-----) | 8-2 |
Paige Mattes (-----) Anna Zak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Farmer (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexandra Garcia (-----) John Monroe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Farmer (-----) | 8-5 |
Katalina Wang (-----) Nathan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Creek Holiday Open - *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kelly Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | 8-1 |
Megan Heuser (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | 8-0 |
Soraya Koblence (-----) Abigail Radel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap