Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amelia Karr (Elmhurst, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R1 |
Juliana Antel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R3 |
Deshana Betala (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | S |
Natalie Stanula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | Q |
Kayla Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
Maggie Forkner (-----) Madeline Hills (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) Isabelle Mokra (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Meredith Riley (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-QQ |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-16 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-16Q |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
Maia Nowicki (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 32 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | 3RD |
Aryn Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | NO-S |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | Q |
Mia Batenic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | 16 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | C-F |
Morgan Redden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | C-S |
Abby Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | C-Q |
Coco Zabel (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | Q |
Claire Keller (-----) |
Keira Kelly (-----) Reese Burton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | 16 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Kara Pescaru (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Coco Zabel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-QQ |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | 16 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Tennis G16s & G18s | C-16Q |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Tennis G16s & G18s | 32 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | F |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | S |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
Claire Earley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | 16 |
Carla Laza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | Q |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | 16 |
Ayanna King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | C-16 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | 16 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids G16s | 32 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | F |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | S |
Amanda Dosey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Adley Keim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | 16 |
Britton Jesse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
IRC Open Girls 12-18s | Q |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
IRC Open Girls 12-18s | 16 |
Katherine Noga (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | C-16Q |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | 32 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16s | C-32Q |
Julia Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16s | 64 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Lauren Berns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | Q |
Marissa Patino (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | 16 |
Tyler Schuerlein (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | C-F |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | C-S |
Sophia Pischalko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Isabella DeNardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | 16 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Samantha Kent (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | SW-S |
Brynn Uchman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-Q |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-R1 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F |
Brittany Witsken (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Summer Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q |
Reese Mundy (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-R2 |
Natalie Black (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Paige Plemel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Emily Pan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | F |
Rebecca Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | S |
Frances Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Nora Paape (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Kennedy Dumas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Lily Ohlman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q |
Samantha Kent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | C-F |
Audrey Creswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | C-S |
Shannon Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | C-Q |
Katie Jendra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Katherine Earnest (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Andrea Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Mary-Kate Ansley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Amritha Yelleti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | S |
Madeline Gentry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | Q |
Einsteinia Socrates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | C-F |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | C-S |
Caroline Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | Q |
Trinity Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) |
Lauren Littell (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Yenna Park (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Analisa Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Netra Somasundaram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Emily Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Rina Matsunaga (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alayna Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ally Dugard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Leah Hosang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Emma Dell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Emma Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Jordan Hirsch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Juliana Antel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Deshana Betala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Stanula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | 8-1 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) Madeline Hills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | 9-7 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) Isabelle Mokra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Meredith Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Maia Nowicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | ||
05/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aryn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | ||
05/15/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-1 | Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Batenic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club G16-18 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Redden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abby Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Coco Zabel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Keller (-----) | 8-6 |
Keira Kelly (-----) Reese Burton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kara Pescaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Coco Zabel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis G16s & G18s | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis G16s & G18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire Earley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carla Laza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayanna King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids G16s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amanda Dosey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adley Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Britton Jesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Open Girls 12-18s | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Open Girls 12-18s | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Katherine Noga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lauren Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marissa Patino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Schuerlein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 6-3 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Pischalko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabella DeNardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | SW-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brynn Uchman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Samaya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brittany Witsken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-2 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Summer Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Reese Mundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalie Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paige Plemel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rebecca Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Frances Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Junior Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles Level 4 Tournament | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nora Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kennedy Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Audrey Creswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shannon Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Jendra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrea Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mary-Kate Ansley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amritha Yelleti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeline Gentry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Einsteinia Socrates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trinity Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) | 8-0 |
Lauren Littell (-----) Elyse Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yenna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Analisa Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Netra Somasundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emily Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG16 One Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Rina Matsunaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alayna Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ally Dugard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Leah Hosang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap