Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ames Buchanan (Corpus Christi, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Emilio Ventura (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | F |
Daniel Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | S |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ivan Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Evan Lai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
L | 3-5 1-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Luca Arredondo (-----) Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | 3RD |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | S |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | F |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Thomas Raney (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | S |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Aidan Notzon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | Q |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Jaden Martin (-----) Aiden Fier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | Q |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | 16 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Hai Vo (-----) Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Emilio Ventura (-----) Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
John Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
David Smeberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Abhra Kundu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | C-S |
Ethan Foucheaux (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | C-Q |
Paul Jittawait (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | Q |
Andrew Greaves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | 16 |
Luke Berg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | F |
Kit Oborny (-----) |
Micah Ward (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | S |
Kit Oborny (-----) |
Luke Berg (-----) Beck Sissel (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
arjun chahal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Payne Smith (-----) |
Emilio Ventura (-----) Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Noah Pfiester (-----) Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | F |
Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Javier Pemueller (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Wade Bryant (-----) Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Abhra Kundu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Caleb Sammer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Saahas Pandiri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
Connor Brown (-----) Grant Bristow (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
dillon muckatira (-----) Marshall McPherson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | C-F |
Michael Ortiz (4.15) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | C-S |
Michael Vageline (3.77) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | R2 |
Reese Buchanan (-----) |
Ryan Morales (-----) Robert Morales (3.66) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | C-Q |
Brent Krivokapich (3.94) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | 16 |
Juan Rios (4.17) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | R1 |
Reese Buchanan (-----) |
Jake Garcia (4.14) George Garcia (3.61) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Austin Liu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aarush Parekh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 |
Rev Wicks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R4 |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 |
Arnulfo Jose Trevino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 |
Morgan Dye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Tennis Association November | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 3-5 1-1 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Luca Arredondo (-----) Paulo Arredondo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Thomas Raney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Aidan Notzon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jaden Martin (-----) Aiden Fier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | Def |
Hai Vo (-----) Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Smeberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Abhra Kundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ethan Foucheaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Paul Jittawait (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kit Oborny (-----) | 8-5 |
Micah Ward (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kit Oborny (-----) | 9-8 |
Luke Berg (-----) Beck Sissel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
arjun chahal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Payne Smith (-----) | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | Def |
Noah Pfiester (-----) Ian Jordan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Wade Bryant (-----) Trevor Short (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhra Kundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Caleb Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Saahas Pandiri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | Def |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Connor Brown (-----) Grant Bristow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
dillon muckatira (-----) Marshall McPherson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
05/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 | Michael Ortiz (4.15) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Vageline (3.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Reese Buchanan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Morales (-----) Robert Morales (3.66) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brent Krivokapich (3.94) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Juan Rios (4.17) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Buc Days Adult Major Zone | ||
04/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Reese Buchanan (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jake Garcia (4.14) George Garcia (3.61) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Austin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarush Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rev Wicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnulfo Jose Trevino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA February BG 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Morgan Dye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap